Soccer 2016 Standings

1G Alpha
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ICD Buckley 10 10 0 0 1.000 -- 42 10 32 W10 6-0-0
 Holy Spirit Flores 10 8 2 0 .800 2 24 4 20 W2 5-1-0
 SH Troy Daugherty INEL 10 5 4 1 .550 4.5 26 20 6 L1 4-2-0
 Assumption Dresner 10 3 5 2 .400 6 13 15 -2 T1 1-4-1
 St. Cletus Small 10 3 5 2 .400 6 15 28 -13 L1 1-4-1
 ICD Sauer 10 2 6 2 .300 7 17 31 -14 T1 2-3-1
 St. Cletus Jenkins 10 0 9 1 .050 9.5 7 36 -29 L1 0-5-1
1G Beta
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SH Troy Roth INEL 10 9 1 0 .900 -- 42 12 30 W3 5-1-0
 ICD Raftery 10 8 2 0 .800 1 35 13 22 W6 6-0-0
 St. Patrick Skopec 10 5 5 0 .500 4 27 25 2 L2 3-3-0
 Holy Spirit Nitsch 10 3 6 1 .350 5.5 19 37 -18 L1 3-2-1
 Assumption Grossman 10 2 7 1 .250 6.5 16 32 -16 L1 1-4-1
 St. Theodore Brennan 10 2 8 0 .200 7 18 38 -20 L6 0-6-0
1G Charlie
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Sts. J&A Hannon 10 10 0 0 1.000 -- 48 15 33 W10 6-0-0
 SESR Finley 10 7 3 0 .700 3 36 22 14 L1 4-2-0
 ICOM Warren 10 3 4 3 .450 5.5 17 21 -4 W1 3-2-1
 ICD Cavaness 10 3 5 2 .400 6 22 27 -5 W1 2-3-1
 ICD Nolan 10 2 6 2 .300 7 29 44 -15 L2 0-4-2
 SJ Cott McGee 10 0 7 3 .150 8.5 12 35 -23 L1 0-4-2
1G Delta
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Patrick Yates 10 10 0 0 1.000 -- 76 4 72 W10 6-0-0
 SJ Cott McCormack 10 7 2 1 .750 2.5 34 14 20 L1 4-2-0
 St. Paul Von Bokel 10 6 4 0 .600 4 19 20 -1 W2 3-3-0
 SJ Cott Wiese-Nicolas 10 3 6 1 .350 6.5 8 33 -25 L2 2-4-0
 Assumption Marstall 10 3 7 0 .300 7 10 37 -27 W1 2-4-0
 St. Peter Pohlman 10 0 10 0 .000 10 2 41 -39 L10 0-6-0
1M Alpha
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ICD Meyer 10 10 0 0 1.000 -- 41 11 30 W10 6-0-0
 ICOM Brown 10 5 4 1 .550 4.5 23 11 12 W2 3-2-1
 Holy Spirit Kaufmann 10 4 3 3 .550 4.5 29 14 15 T1 2-2-2
 St. Patrick Quigle 10 3 5 2 .400 6 10 13 -3 T1 2-3-1
 St. Cletus Brown 10 3 6 1 .350 6.5 14 33 -19 W1 1-4-1
 St. Patrick Magnah 10 1 8 1 .150 8.5 4 39 -35 W1 1-5-0
1M Beta
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJ Cott Warner 10 7 1 2 .800 -- 40 18 22 W1 5-1-0
 Assumption Reiter 10 7 1 2 .800 -- 24 14 10 W4 4-0-2
 Borromeo Orrico INEL 10 6 3 1 .650 1.5 35 18 17 L1 3-2-1
 SH Troy Huffman INEL 10 5 2 3 .650 1.5 27 17 10 W1 2-2-2
 St. Peter Genenbacher 10 2 7 1 .250 5.5 17 22 -5 L4 1-5-0
 ICD Schuster 10 2 8 0 .200 6 17 44 -27 W1 2-4-0
 SJ Cott Morris 10 1 8 1 .150 6.5 8 35 -27 L1 1-4-1
1M Charlie
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Sts. J&A Jones 10 7 3 0 .700 -- 21 10 11 W2 4-2-0
 SJ Cott Drabelle 10 7 3 0 .700 -- 23 10 13 L1 3-3-0
 SH Troy Nanney INEL 10 7 3 0 .700 -- 23 11 12 W1 5-1-0
 Holy Spirit Shipman 10 2 5 3 .350 3.5 7 14 -7 W1 1-3-2
 ICD Corrigan 10 3 6 1 .350 3.5 10 17 -7 L2 2-4-0
 Assumption Mills 10 1 7 2 .200 5 6 28 -22 T2 1-3-2
1M Delta
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJ Cott Mulvihill 10 10 0 0 1.000 -- 37 3 34 W10 6-0-0
 All Saints Schmuke 10 8 2 0 .800 2 26 13 13 L1 4-2-0
 ICD White 10 7 3 0 .700 3 35 13 22 W4 4-2-0
 Borromeo Morgan INEL 10 4 5 1 .450 5.5 18 18 0 W1 2-3-1
 ICD Melchior 10 3 4 3 .450 5.5 15 18 -3 W1 1-2-3
 St. Theodore Peters 10 3 6 1 .350 6.5 11 25 -14 L2 2-3-1
 SESR Malick 10 1 7 2 .200 8 11 24 -13 L1 1-4-1
 St. Paul Fischer 10 0 9 1 .050 9.5 1 40 -39 L4 0-5-1
2G Alpha
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Assumption Flaherty 10 8 1 1 .850 -- 27 9 18 W4 5-1-0
 St. Cletus Nikodem 10 8 1 1 .850 -- 20 5 15 W1 5-1-0
 Assumption Mannebach 10 6 3 1 .650 2 19 10 9 W1 4-2-0
 SH Troy Demitroff 10 6 4 0 .600 2.5 26 13 13 W3 4-2-0
 St. Patrick Hunn 10 2 6 2 .300 5.5 6 15 -9 L2 1-3-2
 ICOM Gorski 10 1 7 2 .200 6.5 4 13 -9 L2 0-4-2
 SJ Cott Swan 10 0 9 1 .050 8 1 38 -37 L1 0-5-1
2G Beta
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Cletus Meyer 10 10 0 0 1.000 -- 43 4 39 W10 6-0-0
 SESR Dubis 10 5 5 0 .500 5 16 26 -10 L1 2-4-0
 Holy Spirit Carroll 10 4 5 1 .450 5.5 22 22 0 W1 2-3-1
 ICD Aranda 10 3 6 1 .350 6.5 7 25 -18 L3 2-3-1
 All Saints Bass 10 3 6 1 .350 6.5 13 19 -6 W1 3-2-1
 St. Paul Schroeder 10 3 6 1 .350 6.5 8 13 -5 L1 2-3-1
2G Charlie
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ICD Meyer 10 9 1 0 .900 -- 31 6 25 W4 5-1-0
 St. Ignatius Hopper 10 6 1 3 .750 1.5 20 6 14 T1 3-0-3
 SJ Cott Cattoor 10 5 4 1 .550 3.5 20 16 4 W3 4-2-0
 Sts. J&A Povich 10 4 4 2 .500 4 21 11 10 T1 2-2-2
 SJ Cott Berens 10 3 5 2 .400 5 11 28 -17 L1 3-2-1
 St. Patrick Klenc 10 4 6 0 .400 5 18 19 -1 L5 1-5-0
 St. Theodore Harris 10 0 10 0 .000 9 2 37 -35 L10 0-6-0
2M Alpha
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJ Cott Burgoon 10 9 1 0 .900 -- 43 17 26 W7 6-0-0
 St. Patrick Gresco 10 8 2 0 .800 1 41 11 30 W2 5-1-0
 Borromeo Slattery INEL 10 8 2 0 .800 1 29 12 17 W2 5-1-0
 ICD Luna 10 7 3 0 .700 2 36 12 24 W3 4-2-0
 Borromeo Kaushik INEL 10 5 4 1 .550 3.5 19 17 2 T1 3-2-1
 St. Cletus Burrows 10 4 5 1 .450 4.5 17 24 -7 L1 3-2-1
 ICD Anthony 10 3 7 0 .300 6 15 33 -18 L5 1-5-0
 Holy Spirit Boulicault (2) 10 2 7 1 .250 6.5 6 22 -16 T1 1-4-1
 SJ Cott McClure 10 2 7 1 .250 6.5 9 27 -18 W1 2-3-1
 SH Troy Glacken 10 0 10 0 .000 9 6 46 -40 L10 0-6-0
2M Beta
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Holy Spirit Boulicault (1) 10 10 0 0 1.000 -- 33 8 25 W10 6-0-0
 Assumption Gandolfo 10 8 1 1 .850 1.5 34 11 23 W3 5-1-0
 SESR Bommarito 10 7 1 2 .800 2 53 9 44 W1 4-1-1
 All Saints Conner 10 6 4 0 .600 4 19 25 -6 L1 4-2-0
 St. Theodore Tucker 10 5 5 0 .500 5 33 28 5 W2 4-2-0
 St. Patrick Hollingshead 10 3 5 2 .400 6 11 26 -15 T1 2-3-1
 ICD Wolf 10 4 6 0 .400 6 19 17 2 L3 3-3-0
 St. Paul Wisniewski 10 3 6 1 .350 6.5 9 35 -26 L1 2-4-0
 ICOM Provost 10 3 6 1 .350 6.5 15 20 -5 T1 1-4-1
 SJ Cott Genisio 10 2 8 0 .200 8 19 34 -15 L7 0-6-0
 Sts. J&A Corrigan 10 0 9 1 .050 9.5 3 35 -32 T1 0-5-1
3G Alpha
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ICD Winkeler 10 9 1 0 .900 -- 22 8 14 W5 5-1-0
 SJ Cott McGee 10 6 1 3 .750 1.5 24 8 16 T2 2-1-3
 St. Patrick Gaudy 10 4 5 1 .450 4.5 24 15 9 L2 2-3-1
 SESR Piontek 10 4 5 1 .450 4.5 16 20 -4 T1 3-2-1
 St. Theodore Coleman 10 2 7 1 .250 6.5 12 29 -17 L1 0-5-1
 St. Cletus Loftus 10 1 7 2 .200 7 4 22 -18 T2 1-3-2
3G Beta
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SESR Crowley 10 7 1 2 .800 -- 33 9 24 W1 4-1-1
 St. Paul Orf 10 6 1 3 .750 0.5 27 10 17 T1 3-1-2
 ICD Jett 10 5 2 3 .650 1.5 31 16 15 L1 2-2-2
 Assumption Roberts 10 4 5 1 .450 3.5 23 24 -1 L1 3-2-1
 SJ Cott Leipholtz 10 2 7 1 .250 5.5 17 30 -13 L2 1-4-1
 SJ Cott Stiles 10 1 9 0 .100 7 11 53 -42 W1 1-5-0
3G Charlie
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Borromeo Runion 10 9 0 1 .950 -- 39 7 32 W9 6-0-0
 St. Patrick Yates 10 6 4 0 .600 3.5 23 14 9 L1 3-3-0
 Sts. J&A Harmon 10 5 3 2 .600 3.5 23 15 8 W3 3-2-1
 Holy Spirit Shine 10 2 7 1 .250 7 15 32 -17 L4 1-5-0
 Assumption Kenkel 10 1 9 0 .100 8.5 4 36 -32 L4 1-5-0
3M Alpha
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ICD Buckley 10 10 0 0 1.000 -- 53 2 51 W10 6-0-0
 SH Troy Ragan 10 6 3 1 .650 3.5 17 9 8 L1 3-3-0
 St. Paul Weston 10 5 4 1 .550 4.5 19 24 -5 W1 3-2-1
 ICD Dean 10 5 5 0 .500 5 21 15 6 L1 3-3-0
 Assumption Moresi 10 3 5 2 .400 6 25 33 -8 L2 2-3-1
 All Saints Struyk 10 3 6 1 .350 6.5 16 31 -15 L1 3-3-0
 SJ Cott Bergman 10 0 9 1 .050 9.5 10 47 -37 L9 0-6-0
3M Beta
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. Cletus Schmittling 10 8 1 1 .850 -- 49 12 37 W5 5-0-1
 St. Ignatius Dildine 10 6 2 2 .700 1.5 34 9 25 T1 4-0-2
 St. Theodore Hirschbuehler 10 6 4 0 .600 2.5 31 27 4 W1 2-4-0
 Holy Spirit Jenkins 10 5 4 1 .550 3 21 24 -3 T1 2-3-1
 Sts. J&A Erickson 10 3 7 0 .300 5.5 13 36 -23 L1 2-4-0
 St. Patrick Hays 10 0 10 0 .000 8.5 5 45 -40 L10 0-6-0
3M Charlie
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJ Cott Jones 10 10 0 0 1.000 -- 37 2 35 W10 6-0-0
 ICOM Szarwinski 10 8 2 0 .800 2 39 6 33 W1 5-1-0
 SESR Heine 10 4 4 2 .500 5 20 25 -5 W2 3-2-1
 Assumption Hanson 10 4 5 1 .450 5.5 8 18 -10 W1 3-2-1
 ICD Coleman 10 4 6 0 .400 6 16 16 0 L5 1-5-0
 St. Peter Wikiera 10 2 7 1 .250 7.5 8 31 -23 W1 1-4-1
 Holy Spirit Godefroid 10 0 8 2 .100 9 3 33 -30 L5 0-5-1
4G Alpha
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SESR Ledbetter 10 8 2 0 .800 -- 29 12 17 W2 4-2-0
 SJ Cott Gerard 10 7 1 2 .800 -- 20 6 14 W1 4-0-2
 All Saints Osterholt 10 2 4 4 .400 4 12 15 -3 T2 1-2-3
 Borromeo Piskulich 10 3 5 2 .400 4 15 18 -3 L1 1-4-1
 Assumption Heckart 10 2 5 3 .350 4.5 14 15 -1 W1 2-2-2
 SJ Cott Henry 10 2 7 1 .250 5.5 10 34 -24 L2 2-3-1
4G Beta
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Holy Spirit Niemczyk 10 9 1 0 .900 -- 33 9 24 W6 6-0-0
 Sts. J&A Layton 10 5 4 1 .550 3.5 26 27 -1 L1 4-2-0
 ICOM Lancaster 10 3 3 4 .500 4 24 27 -3 L1 2-1-3
 ICD Boschert 10 4 4 2 .500 4 27 31 -4 W1 2-2-2
 ICD Perry 10 4 5 1 .450 4.5 24 24 0 W1 2-3-1
 St. Peter Dennison 10 4 5 1 .450 4.5 33 38 -5 L1 2-4-0
 SH Troy Daugherty 10 1 8 1 .150 7.5 16 27 -11 T1 1-4-1
4M Alpha
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SESR Donovan 10 8 1 1 .850 -- 36 12 24 W3 4-1-1
 ICD Lafata 10 8 2 0 .800 0.5 39 15 24 W2 5-1-0
 St. Peter Hubert 10 8 2 0 .800 0.5 25 12 13 L1 4-2-0
 SJ Cott Haas 10 3 5 2 .400 4.5 26 21 5 W1 1-3-2
 ICOM Molitor 10 4 6 0 .400 4.5 17 21 -4 L1 3-3-0
 St. Patrick Heron 10 1 8 1 .150 7 11 47 -36 L3 1-4-1
 ICD Schuster 10 1 9 0 .100 7.5 6 32 -26 L9 0-6-0
4M Beta
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Borromeo Box 10 8 1 1 .850 -- 25 12 13 W3 5-1-0
 SJ Cott Elinor 10 8 1 1 .850 -- 37 8 29 L1 4-1-1
 St. Theodore Schulz 10 6 3 1 .650 2 25 10 15 T1 3-2-1
 Borromeo Gray 10 6 3 1 .650 2 27 17 10 T1 4-1-1
 Assumption Giesmann 10 5 2 3 .650 2 26 18 8 T1 3-1-2
 Holy Spirit Kielhofner 10 3 5 2 .400 4.5 18 15 3 W2 2-2-2
 ICD Zika 10 1 7 2 .200 6.5 8 38 -30 L2 0-4-2
 Sts. J&A Carter 10 1 8 1 .150 7 7 25 -18 L3 1-4-1
 St. Cletus Finklang 10 1 9 0 .100 7.5 7 37 -30 L8 0-6-0
5th grade boys
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJ Cott Schlueter (O) 10 9 1 0 .900 -- 31 10 21 W8 6-0-0
 ICOM Martin (C) 10 8 2 0 .800 1 52 21 31 W4 5-1-0
 St. Paul Lauritzen (O) 10 6 2 2 .700 2 52 24 28 T1 4-0-2
 Holy Spirit Nitsch (C) 10 5 2 3 .650 2.5 34 19 15 T1 3-1-2
 All Saints Kovarik (O) 10 5 2 3 .650 2.5 36 21 15 W1 2-1-3
 Assumption O'Rourke (O) 10 4 4 2 .500 4 44 26 18 L2 2-2-2
 St. Theodore Hirschbuehler (O) 10 4 4 2 .500 4 37 31 6 W1 2-3-1
 ICD Creek (O) 10 1 8 1 .150 7.5 24 42 -18 L5 1-5-0
 SESR Grover (O) 10 1 9 0 .100 8 3 79 -76 W1 1-5-0
 St. Patrick Hufstutter (O) 10 0 9 1 .050 8.5 13 53 -40 L5 0-5-1
5th grade girls
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Borromeo Sanders (O) 10 9 0 1 .950 -- 42 3 39 W4 5-0-1
 ICD Bergjans (O) 10 9 1 0 .900 0.5 55 7 48 W7 6-0-0
 Assumption Kratzer (O) 10 7 2 1 .750 2 46 9 37 W2 4-1-1
 ICD Westoff (O) 10 5 4 1 .550 4 18 22 -4 W2 4-2-0
 St. Paul Boschert (O) 10 5 4 1 .550 4 25 33 -8 L2 4-2-0
 Holy Spirit Condado (O) 10 4 6 0 .400 5.5 31 29 2 L1 2-4-0
 St. Theodore Eusterbrock (O) 10 3 7 0 .300 6.5 27 35 -8 L1 2-4-0
 SJ Cott Osterholt (C) 10 1 9 0 .100 8.5 9 46 -37 L6 0-6-0
 St. Patrick Meyer (C) 10 0 10 0 .000 9.5 6 75 -69 L10 0-6-0
6th grade boys
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Holy Spirit Nero (O) 10 9 0 1 .950 -- 66 14 52 W7 6-0-0
 St. Patrick Hirschbuehler (O) 10 8 2 0 .800 1.5 36 9 27 L2 4-2-0
 Assumption Chassaniol (O) 10 7 2 1 .750 2 38 30 8 L1 4-1-1
 St. Ignatius Click (O) 10 5 2 3 .650 3 27 22 5 W3 3-1-2
 SESR Maasen (O) 10 6 4 0 .600 3.5 38 33 5 W2 5-1-0
 St. Cletus Small (O) 10 5 4 1 .550 4 40 30 10 L1 3-2-1
 SJ Cott Morris (O) 10 3 4 3 .450 5 26 25 1 T2 1-2-3
 SJ Cott Valencia-Morales (O) 10 4 5 1 .450 5 33 33 0 W1 3-2-1
 ICD Litschgi (C) 10 1 8 1 .150 8 11 36 -25 L1 1-4-1
 Borromeo Neu (O) 10 1 8 1 .150 8 13 39 -26 L1 0-5-1
 Sts. J&A Kahrhoff (INEL) 10 0 10 0 .000 9.5 8 65 -57 L10 0-6-0
6th grade girls
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJ Cott Arnold (O) 10 9 1 0 .900 -- 30 6 24 W2 5-1-0
 Holy Spirit Benedict (O) 10 9 1 0 .900 -- 48 4 44 W2 5-1-0
 Borromeo Pieper (O) 10 7 3 0 .700 2 38 16 22 W1 5-1-0
 ICOM Brown (C) 10 7 3 0 .700 2 32 10 22 W1 4-2-0
 ICD Peterson (O) 10 4 6 0 .400 5 26 23 3 L2 2-4-0
 St. Cletus Zimmer (O) 10 4 6 0 .400 5 28 26 2 W2 3-3-0
 St. Paul Bange (O) 10 4 6 0 .400 5 16 31 -15 L2 2-4-0
 SJ Cott Bergman (O) 10 4 6 0 .400 5 26 30 -4 W1 3-3-0
 All Saints Pegg (O) 10 1 8 1 .150 7.5 14 58 -44 L1 1-4-1
 Sts. J&A Young (O) 10 0 9 1 .050 8.5 3 57 -54 L8 0-6-0
7th grade boys
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SJ Cott Prost (O) 10 9 0 1 .950 -- 72 10 62 W3 5-0-1
 Assumption Staebell (O) 10 9 1 0 .900 0.5 45 15 30 W9 6-0-0
 St. Theodore Bodine (O) 10 7 2 1 .750 2 35 12 23 L1 3-2-1
 ICD Winkeler (O) 10 5 4 1 .550 4 38 17 21 L1 3-3-0
 St. Paul Sachs (O) 10 4 6 0 .400 5.5 30 40 -10 W1 1-5-0
 SJ Cott Olwig (O) 10 3 6 1 .350 6 19 35 -16 L3 2-4-0
 Sts. J&A Deluvia (INEL) 10 3 6 1 .350 6 25 43 -18 W2 3-2-1
 ICD Knop (C) 10 2 6 2 .300 6.5 22 47 -25 L3 2-3-1
 All Saints Herbst (O) 10 2 6 2 .300 6.5 16 50 -34 L1 1-4-1
 Holy Spirit Grothoff (O) 10 1 8 1 .150 8 19 52 -33 L2 1-4-1
7th grade girls
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Assumption Fishering (O) 10 10 0 0 1.000 -- 67 8 59 W10 6-0-0
 ICD Turner (O) 10 7 3 0 .700 3 44 10 34 W1 5-1-0
 SJ Cott Yelton (O) 10 6 3 1 .650 3.5 30 16 14 L1 3-2-1
 All Saints Osterholt (O) 10 5 5 0 .500 5 28 29 -1 W1 3-3-0
 St. Ignatius Hammerberg (C) 10 4 5 1 .450 5.5 31 37 -6 W2 3-2-1
 St. Peter Goff (C) 10 1 9 0 .100 9 9 45 -36 L4 1-5-0
 St. Patrick Pisarek (O) 10 1 9 0 .100 9 8 72 -64 L6 0-6-0
8th grade boys
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Assumption Stoddard (O) 10 9 0 1 .950 -- 32 6 26 W2 5-0-1
 SJ Cott Trost (O) 10 8 0 2 .900 0.5 47 5 42 T1 4-0-2
 St. Peter Bachman (O) 10 7 3 0 .700 2.5 40 35 5 L1 4-2-0
 Holy Spirit Huber (O) 10 6 3 1 .650 3 30 20 10 W1 4-1-1
 All Saints Stroud (O) 10 4 6 0 .400 5.5 13 29 -16 L2 1-5-0
 ICD Feldt (INEL) 10 3 7 0 .300 6.5 26 42 -16 L2 2-4-0
 Borromeo Gould (O) 10 2 8 0 .200 7.5 17 29 -12 L1 2-4-0
 ICD Freund (INEL) 10 2 8 0 .200 7.5 10 25 -15 W1 1-5-0
 SJ Cott Cooke (C) 10 2 8 0 .200 7.5 6 30 -24 W1 2-4-0
8th grade girls
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 ICD Metherd (O) 10 10 0 0 1.000 -- 52 2 50 W10 6-0-0
 SJ Cott Northcott (O) 10 9 1 0 .900 1 45 16 29 W5 5-1-0
 Borromeo Murray (O) 10 5 5 0 .500 5 28 22 6 W1 3-3-0
 St. Cletus Severs (O) 10 3 6 1 .350 6.5 22 32 -10 W1 3-3-0
 St. Theodore Hunsel (C) 10 3 7 0 .300 7 20 40 -20 L3 2-4-0
 SJ Cott Ficken (O) 10 3 7 0 .300 7 20 45 -25 L2 1-5-0
 Holy Spirit Horwitz (C) 10 1 8 1 .150 8.5 9 39 -30 W1 1-5-0
HS Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Holy Spirit Schrumpf JUN 10 8 2 0 .800 -- 33 7 26 W2 4-2-0
 SJ Cott Karolczak JUV 10 8 2 0 .800 -- 49 16 33 L2 4-2-0
 SJ Cott Thornton JUN 10 4 5 1 .450 3.5 33 29 4 W2 2-3-1
 Holy Spirit Nero JUV 10 2 7 1 .250 5.5 25 34 -9 L1 2-3-1
 St. Theodore Wunnenberg JUN 10 2 8 0 .200 6 9 63 -54 L1 2-4-0
KG East
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 All Saints McKinzie 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Assumption Filla 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Borromeo Finnegan 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Holy Spirit Carroll 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Holy Spirit Zakrzewski 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Moore 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 SESR Dubis 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Cletus Nikodem 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. J&A Eiswirth 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Peter Sexton 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
KG West
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Assumption Frazier 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Nauss 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Sequeira 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICOM Gorski 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICOM Szarwinski 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 SH Troy Van Dyke 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 SH Troy Young 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Patrick Gaudy 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Patrick McGovern 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Paul Orf 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Theodore Hemmer 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
KM Central
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 All Saints Greene 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Borromeo Liscombe 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Aranda 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Bowmann 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Durnbaugh 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Cletus Hoguet 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Sts. J&A Baumann 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Sts. J&A Goughenour 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
KM East
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Borromeo Kelch 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Holy Spirit Sheets 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Holy Spirit Zakrzewski 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Dare 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Vieluf 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Wolf 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 SESR Horan 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Cletus Megargel 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Peter Turntine 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
KM West
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Assumption Boss 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Assumption Hughes 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICOM Gnade 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 SH Troy Akins 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 SH Troy Downs 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Patrick Adler 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Patrick Cross 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Paul Steiniger 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Theodore Rusbacky 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
PKB East
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 All Saints Heitert 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Borromeo Cornwell 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Holy Spirit Flores 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Holy Spirit Galvan 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Bergjans 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Dean 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 SESR Happe 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Cletus Brown 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Peter Benn 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Sts. J&A Bourquin 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
PKB West
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Assumption Bolinger 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Assumption Compardo 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Layne 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Placek 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Wessel 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 SH Troy Huffman 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 SH Troy McCrory 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Patrick Blair 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Patrick Hueschober 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Paul Barry 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Theodore Martin 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
PKG East
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 All Saints Pohlman 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Borromeo Iver 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Green 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Hall 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 SESR Cady 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Cletus O'Driscoll 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Sts. J&A Schnettgoecke 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
PKG West
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Assumption Hoermann 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 Assumption Johnson 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 ICD Kaiser 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 SH Troy Davis 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 SH Troy Hopkins 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Patrick Ganey 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Patrick White 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Paul France 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6
 St. Theodore Schmersahl 10 0 0 10 .500 -- 0 0 0 T10 0-0-6