Volleyball 2017 Results


Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-O'Keefe (7th Girls Gold) 25
JA-7G-Cohen (7th Girls Gold) 23
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-O'Keefe (7th Girls Gold) 25
JA-7G-Cohen (7th Girls Gold) 23
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICD-5G-Barth (5th Girls Blue) 26
SESR-5G-Bruemmer (5th Girls Blue) 24
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICD-5G-Barth (5th Girls Blue) 25
SESR-5G-Bruemmer (5th Girls Blue) 18
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICD-5G-Barth (5th Girls Blue) 25
SESR-5G-Bruemmer (5th Girls Blue) 19
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-O'Keefe (7th Girls Gold) 25
JA-7G-Cohen (7th Girls Gold) 19
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SESR-5G-Ledbetter (5th Girls Blue) 15
ICD-5G-Wedberg (5th Girls Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SESR-5G-Ledbetter (5th Girls Blue) 10
ICD-5G-Wedberg (5th Girls Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SESR-5G-Ledbetter (5th Girls Blue) 16
ICD-5G-Wedberg (5th Girls Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
HS-6G-Heinz (6th Girls Blue) 14
JA-6G-Hadley (6th Girls Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
HS-6G-Heinz (6th Girls Blue) 12
JA-6G-Hadley (6th Girls Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AS-3G-Wukitsch (3rd Co-ed Red) 12
SESR-3G-Rodery (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AS-3G-Wukitsch (3rd Co-ed Red) 22
SESR-3G-Rodery (3rd Co-ed Red) 20
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AS-3G-Wukitsch (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
SESR-3G-Rodery (3rd Co-ed Red) 22
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
HS-6G-Heinz (6th Girls Blue) 23
JA-6G-Hadley (6th Girls Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
AS-8B-Saunders-Double Rostered (8th Boys) 9
ICD-8B-Hicks (8th Boys) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
AS-8B-Saunders-Double Rostered (8th Boys) 11
ICD-8B-Hicks (8th Boys) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
AS-8B-Saunders-Double Rostered (8th Boys) 10
ICD-8B-Hicks (8th Boys) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ASMP-5G-Davies (5th Girls Blue) 14
SESR-5G-Bruemmer (5th Girls Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ICOM-4G-Karsten (4th Co-ed White) 25
JA-4G-Rekosh (4th Co-ed White) 13
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ICOM-4G-Karsten (4th Co-ed White) 25
JA-4G-Rekosh (4th Co-ed White) 17
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ASMP-5G-Davies (5th Girls Blue) 27
SESR-5G-Bruemmer (5th Girls Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ICOM-4G-Karsten (4th Co-ed White) 25
JA-4G-Rekosh (4th Co-ed White) 20
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ASMP-5G-Davies (5th Girls Blue) 11
SESR-5G-Bruemmer (5th Girls Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
HR-6G-Broker (6th Girls Gold) 8
ICD-6G-Robertson (6th Girls Gold) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
HR-6G-Broker (6th Girls Gold) 9
ICD-6G-Robertson (6th Girls Gold) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
HR-6G-Broker (6th Girls Gold) 12
ICD-6G-Robertson (6th Girls Gold) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
SJC-3G-Shive (3rd Co-ed Red) 19
JA-3G-Roberts (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
SHTROY-5G-Anderson (5th Girls Red) 20
SPAT-5G-Liter (5th Girls Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
SJC-3G-Shive (3rd Co-ed Red) 9
JA-3G-Roberts (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
HR-5G-Richardson (5th Girls Bronze) 25
SESR-5G-Guerra-Widaman (5th Girls Bronze) 12
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
SHTROY-5G-Anderson (5th Girls Red) 21
SPAT-5G-Liter (5th Girls Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
HR-5G-Richardson (5th Girls Bronze) 25
SESR-5G-Guerra-Widaman (5th Girls Bronze) 22
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
SJC-3G-Shive (3rd Co-ed Red) 12
JA-3G-Roberts (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
SHTROY-5G-Anderson (5th Girls Red) 25
SPAT-5G-Liter (5th Girls Red) 23
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
HR-5G-Richardson (5th Girls Bronze) 26
SESR-5G-Guerra-Widaman (5th Girls Bronze) 24
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
HS-7G-Patterson-Open (7th Girls Red) 14
ICD-7G-Robertson (7th Girls Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
HS-7G-Patterson-Open (7th Girls Red) 15
ICD-7G-Robertson (7th Girls Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
HS-7G-Patterson-Open (7th Girls Red) 12
ICD-7G-Robertson (7th Girls Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
HT-6G-Duncan (6th Girls Silver) 25
SESR-6G-Addison (6th Girls Silver) 13
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ASMP-3M-Frazier (3rd Co-ed Blue) 0
JA-3G-Hoffman (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
HT-6G-Duncan (6th Girls Silver) 25
SESR-6G-Addison (6th Girls Silver) 16
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
SESR-6G-Hebenheimer (6th Girls White) 25
SPAT-6G-Parham (6th Girls White) 22
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ASMP-3M-Frazier (3rd Co-ed Blue) 0
JA-3G-Hoffman (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
SESR-6G-Hebenheimer (6th Girls White) 25
SPAT-6G-Parham (6th Girls White) 9
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
SESR-6G-Hebenheimer (6th Girls White) 25
SPAT-6G-Parham (6th Girls White) 9
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ASMP-3M-Frazier (3rd Co-ed Blue) 12
JA-3G-Hoffman (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
HT-6G-Duncan (6th Girls Silver) 24
SESR-6G-Addison (6th Girls Silver) 26
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJC-5G-Jones (5th Girls Red) 22
ICD-5G-Fernandez (5th Girls Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJC-5G-Jones (5th Girls Red) 16
ICD-5G-Fernandez (5th Girls Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJC-5G-Jones (5th Girls Red) 8
ICD-5G-Fernandez (5th Girls Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
JA-8G-Breitbach (8th Girls Gold) 25
SESR-8G-Majesky-Open (8th Girls Gold) 15
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
BOR-6G-Kaushik (6th Girls White) 18
SPAT-6G-Kutz (6th Girls White) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
BOR-6G-Kaushik (6th Girls White) 16
SPAT-6G-Kutz (6th Girls White) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
BOR-6G-Kaushik (6th Girls White) 25
SPAT-6G-Kutz (6th Girls White) 21
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
JA-8G-Breitbach (8th Girls Gold) 24
SESR-8G-Majesky-Open (8th Girls Gold) 22
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
JA-8G-Breitbach (8th Girls Gold) 19
SESR-8G-Majesky-Open (8th Girls Gold) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Shelton (4th Co-ed White) 14
ICD-4G-Beckmann (4th Co-ed White) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Shelton (4th Co-ed White) 25
ICD-4G-Beckmann (4th Co-ed White) 19
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Shelton (4th Co-ed White) 25
ICD-4G-Beckmann (4th Co-ed White) 21
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SHTROY-3B-Eaton (3rd Co-ed Blue) 23
ICD-3G-Tomlinson (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SHTROY-3B-Eaton (3rd Co-ed Blue) 13
ICD-3G-Tomlinson (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SHTROY-3B-Eaton (3rd Co-ed Blue) 18
ICD-3G-Tomlinson (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
ASMP-8G-Karll (8th Girls Silver) 25
SPAT-8G-Greiwe (8th Girls Silver) 17
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
ASMP-8G-Karll (8th Girls Silver) 25
SPAT-8G-Greiwe (8th Girls Silver) 9
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
ASMP-8G-Karll (8th Girls Silver) 19
SPAT-8G-Greiwe (8th Girls Silver) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
SC-4G-Martin (4th Co-ed Red) 10
ICD-4G-Burroughs (4th Co-ed Red) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
SC-4G-Martin (4th Co-ed Red) 16
ICD-4G-Burroughs (4th Co-ed Red) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
SC-4G-Martin (4th Co-ed Red) 14
ICD-4G-Burroughs (4th Co-ed Red) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Kehoe (7th Girls Silver) 11
SPAT-7G-Ortell (7th Girls Silver) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Kehoe (7th Girls Silver) 17
SPAT-7G-Ortell (7th Girls Silver) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Kehoe (7th Girls Silver) 9
SPAT-7G-Ortell (7th Girls Silver) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
HS-5B-Peroutka (5th Boys ) 23
ICD-5B-Stone (5th Boys ) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
HS-5B-Peroutka (5th Boys ) 22
ICD-5B-Stone (5th Boys ) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
HS-5B-Peroutka (5th Boys ) 17
ICD-5B-Stone (5th Boys ) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Obert (7th Girls White) 24
SPAT-7G-Dale (7th Girls White) 21
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Obert (7th Girls White) 25
SPAT-7G-Dale (7th Girls White) 16
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Obert (7th Girls White) 25
SPAT-7G-Dale (7th Girls White) 17
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
BOR-8G-Knobbe (8th Girls White) 14
ICD-8G-Jones (8th Girls White) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
BOR-8G-Knobbe (8th Girls White) 25
ICD-8G-Jones (8th Girls White) 18
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
BOR-8G-Knobbe (8th Girls White) 22
ICD-8G-Jones (8th Girls White) 24
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
SJC-8G-Glon (8th Girls Blue) 12
ICD-8G-Glendinning (8th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
SJC-8G-Glon (8th Girls Blue) 12
ICD-8G-Glendinning (8th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
SJC-8G-Glon (8th Girls Blue) 20
ICD-8G-Glendinning (8th Girls Blue) 22
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
SHTROY-7G-Kilcullin (7th Girls Blue) 20
SPAT-7G-Hollmann (7th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
ASH-8G-Robben (8th Girls Silver) 24
ICD-8G-Wibbenmeyer (8th Girls Silver) 21
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
SHTROY-7G-Kilcullin (7th Girls Blue) 18
SPAT-7G-Hollmann (7th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
ASMP-3M-Frazier (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
ICOM-3G-Molitor (3rd Co-ed Blue) 14
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
ASMP-3M-Frazier (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
ICOM-3G-Molitor (3rd Co-ed Blue) 17
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
SHTROY-7G-Kilcullin (7th Girls Blue) 16
SPAT-7G-Hollmann (7th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
ASH-8G-Robben (8th Girls Silver) 25
ICD-8G-Wibbenmeyer (8th Girls Silver) 19
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
ASMP-3M-Frazier (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
ICOM-3G-Molitor (3rd Co-ed Blue) 21
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
ASH-8G-Robben (8th Girls Silver) 18
ICD-8G-Wibbenmeyer (8th Girls Silver) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
HS-7G-Patterson-Open (7th Girls Red) 21
SC-7G-Ruiz (7th Girls Red) 23
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
HS-7G-Patterson-Open (7th Girls Red) 16
SC-7G-Ruiz (7th Girls Red) 24
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
HT-7G-Davis-Open (7th Girls Gold) 25
SPAUL-7G-Allred (7th Girls Gold) 16
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Barth (7th Girls Blue) 22
ICOM-7G-Walker (7th Girls Blue) 18
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
SPAT-8G-Mosher (8th Girls Bronze) 15
SPAT-8G-Schantz (8th Girls Bronze) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJC-7G-Leipholtz (7th Girls White) 25
ICD-7G-Boschert (7th Girls White) 18
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Barth (7th Girls Blue) 25
ICOM-7G-Walker (7th Girls Blue) 17
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJC-7G-Leipholtz (7th Girls White) 26
ICD-7G-Boschert (7th Girls White) 27
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Barth (7th Girls Blue) 25
ICOM-7G-Walker (7th Girls Blue) 6
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
SPAT-8G-Mosher (8th Girls Bronze) 24
SPAT-8G-Schantz (8th Girls Bronze) 20
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
SPAT-8G-Mosher (8th Girls Bronze) 12
SPAT-8G-Schantz (8th Girls Bronze) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
HS-7G-Patterson-Open (7th Girls Red) 15
SC-7G-Ruiz (7th Girls Red) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
HT-7G-Davis-Open (7th Girls Gold) 25
SPAUL-7G-Allred (7th Girls Gold) 16
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
HT-7G-Davis-Open (7th Girls Gold) 25
SPAUL-7G-Allred (7th Girls Gold) 12
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJC-7G-Leipholtz (7th Girls White) 25
ICD-7G-Boschert (7th Girls White) 19
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJC-8G-Naumann (8th Girls Bronze) 0
ICD-8G-Grimes (8th Girls Bronze) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SESR-7G-Chapple (7th Girls Blue) 25
ICOM-7G-Walker (7th Girls Blue) 13
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASH-4G-Lynch (4th Co-ed Bronze) 17
SPAUL-4G-Schoolfield (4th Co-ed Bronze) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
JA-8G-Dungan (8th Girls Gold) 25
SESR-8G-Majesky-Open (8th Girls Gold) 8
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Raup (4th Co-ed Bronze) 25
SPAT-4G-Reiter (4th Co-ed Bronze) 17
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SESR-7G-Chapple (7th Girls Blue) 24
ICOM-7G-Walker (7th Girls Blue) 21
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJC-8G-Golden (8th Girls Red) 25
SC-8G-Allen (8th Girls Red) 11
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Raup (4th Co-ed Bronze) 25
SPAT-4G-Reiter (4th Co-ed Bronze) 19
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJC-8G-Naumann (8th Girls Bronze) 0
ICD-8G-Grimes (8th Girls Bronze) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
JA-8G-Dungan (8th Girls Gold) 8
SESR-8G-Majesky-Open (8th Girls Gold) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJC-8G-Naumann (8th Girls Bronze) 0
ICD-8G-Grimes (8th Girls Bronze) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SESR-7G-Chapple (7th Girls Blue) 23
ICOM-7G-Walker (7th Girls Blue) 21
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Raup (4th Co-ed Bronze) 25
SPAT-4G-Reiter (4th Co-ed Bronze) 18
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
JA-8G-Dungan (8th Girls Gold) 12
SESR-8G-Majesky-Open (8th Girls Gold) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASH-4G-Lynch (4th Co-ed Bronze) 13
SPAUL-4G-Schoolfield (4th Co-ed Bronze) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
ASH-4G-Lynch (4th Co-ed Bronze) 11
SPAUL-4G-Schoolfield (4th Co-ed Bronze) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJC-8G-Golden (8th Girls Red) 18
SC-8G-Allen (8th Girls Red) 23
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SJC-8G-Golden (8th Girls Red) 17
SC-8G-Allen (8th Girls Red) 21
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
SHTROY-4G-Brewer (4th Co-ed Gold) 14
SESR-4G-Kroupa (4th Co-ed Gold) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Kiefer (4th Co-ed Silver) 22
SPAUL-4G-Hoffmann (4th Co-ed Silver) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
STHEO-4M-Roettger (4th Co-ed Blue) 25
ICD-4B-Wedberg (4th Co-ed Blue) 16
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
ICOM-4G-Karsten (4th Co-ed White) 22
SPAT-4G-Shelton (4th Co-ed White) 14
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
SESR-8G-Wuelling (8th Girls Blue) 16
SPET-8G-Zander (8th Girls Blue) 24
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
SHTROY-4G-Brewer (4th Co-ed Gold) 25
SESR-4G-Kroupa (4th Co-ed Gold) 23
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
STHEO-4M-Roettger (4th Co-ed Blue) 25
ICD-4B-Wedberg (4th Co-ed Blue) 17
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
SESR-8G-Wuelling (8th Girls Blue) 14
SPET-8G-Zander (8th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
SHTROY-4G-Brewer (4th Co-ed Gold) 15
SESR-4G-Kroupa (4th Co-ed Gold) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
ICOM-4G-Karsten (4th Co-ed White) 24
SPAT-4G-Shelton (4th Co-ed White) 26
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
SESR-8G-Wuelling (8th Girls Blue) 13
SPET-8G-Zander (8th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Kiefer (4th Co-ed Silver) 25
SPAUL-4G-Hoffmann (4th Co-ed Silver) 15
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
ICOM-4G-Karsten (4th Co-ed White) 25
SPAT-4G-Shelton (4th Co-ed White) 11
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
STHEO-4M-Roettger (4th Co-ed Blue) 25
ICD-4B-Wedberg (4th Co-ed Blue) 17
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Kiefer (4th Co-ed Silver) 25
SPAUL-4G-Hoffmann (4th Co-ed Silver) 17
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
HT-6G-Duncan (6th Girls Silver) 25
SC-6G-Deien (6th Girls Silver) 18
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
ASMP-Par-Mahadev (Parochial) 22
ICOM-Par-Burkemper (Parochial) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
ASMP-Par-Mahadev (Parochial) 14
ICOM-Par-Burkemper (Parochial) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
SJC-5G-Schueler (5th Girls Bronze) 25
SPAT-5G-Hieke (5th Girls Bronze) 16
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-6G-Hampp (6th Girls Red) 25
SPAUL-6G-Hoff (6th Girls Red) 0
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
STHEO-5G-Ledoux (5th Girls White) 25
ICD-5G-Marecek (5th Girls White) 10
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
ASMP-5G-Davies (5th Girls Blue) 23
SHTROY-5G-Graf (5th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
STHEO-4G-Reading (4th Co-ed Red) 23
SESR-4G-Krazl (4th Co-ed Red) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-5G-Holdmeir (5th Girls Gold) 25
JA-5G-Jundt (5th Girls Gold) 15
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
ASH-5G-Faerber (5th Girls Gold) 16
BOR-5G-Raft (5th Girls Gold) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
HT-6G-Duncan (6th Girls Silver) 25
SC-6G-Deien (6th Girls Silver) 23
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
SJC-5G-Schueler (5th Girls Bronze) 15
SPAT-5G-Hieke (5th Girls Bronze) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-6G-Hampp (6th Girls Red) 25
SPAUL-6G-Hoff (6th Girls Red) 0
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
STHEO-4G-Reading (4th Co-ed Red) 8
SESR-4G-Krazl (4th Co-ed Red) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
ASH-5G-Faerber (5th Girls Gold) 19
BOR-5G-Raft (5th Girls Gold) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
SJC-5G-Schueler (5th Girls Bronze) 25
SPAT-5G-Hieke (5th Girls Bronze) 20
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
STHEO-4G-Reading (4th Co-ed Red) 13
SESR-4G-Krazl (4th Co-ed Red) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
ASMP-Par-Mahadev (Parochial) 17
ICOM-Par-Burkemper (Parochial) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
STHEO-5G-Ledoux (5th Girls White) 25
ICD-5G-Marecek (5th Girls White) 11
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-5G-Holdmeir (5th Girls Gold) 25
JA-5G-Jundt (5th Girls Gold) 20
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
ASMP-5G-Davies (5th Girls Blue) 13
SHTROY-5G-Graf (5th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
ASMP-5G-Davies (5th Girls Blue) 8
SHTROY-5G-Graf (5th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-5G-Holdmeir (5th Girls Gold) 25
JA-5G-Jundt (5th Girls Gold) 22
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
ASH-5G-Faerber (5th Girls Gold) 14
BOR-5G-Raft (5th Girls Gold) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
HT-6G-Duncan (6th Girls Silver) 25
SC-6G-Deien (6th Girls Silver) 15
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
STHEO-5G-Ledoux (5th Girls White) 25
ICD-5G-Marecek (5th Girls White) 15
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
ICD-6G-Hampp (6th Girls Red) 25
SPAUL-6G-Hoff (6th Girls Red) 0
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
HR-5G-Richardson (5th Girls Bronze) 15
SC-5G-Schaefer (5th Girls Bronze) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
SJC-6G-Bene (6th Girls Blue) 25
ICD-6G-Vonderheid (6th Girls Blue) 13
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
SJC-6G-Bene (6th Girls Blue) 25
ICD-6G-Vonderheid (6th Girls Blue) 15
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ASH-6G-Blaine/Whatley (6th Girls White) 25
SPAT-6G-Kutz (6th Girls White) 14
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
SJC-6G-Willmann (6th Girls Silver) 25
SESR-6G-Addison (6th Girls Silver) 11
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
HR-5G-Richardson (5th Girls Bronze) 10
SC-5G-Schaefer (5th Girls Bronze) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
SJC-6G-Bene (6th Girls Blue) 26
ICD-6G-Vonderheid (6th Girls Blue) 24
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ICOM-Par-Burkemper (Parochial) 25
ASMP-Par-Mulvaney (Parochial) 17
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
HR-5G-Richardson (5th Girls Bronze) 25
SC-5G-Schaefer (5th Girls Bronze) 27
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-5G-Wedberg (5th Girls Blue) 19
SHTROY-5G-Graf (5th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ASMP-5B-Kelley (5th Boys ) 17
BOR-5B-Jost (5th Boys ) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-5G-Wedberg (5th Girls Blue) 25
SHTROY-5G-Graf (5th Girls Blue) 27
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ASH-6G-Blaine/Whatley (6th Girls White) 25
SPAT-6G-Kutz (6th Girls White) 22
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-5G-Wedberg (5th Girls Blue) 25
SHTROY-5G-Graf (5th Girls Blue) 20
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-5G-Bischof (5th Girls Silver) 15
JA-5G-Nave (5th Girls Silver) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-5G-Bischof (5th Girls Silver) 25
JA-5G-Nave (5th Girls Silver) 20
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ICD-5G-Bischof (5th Girls Silver) 16
JA-5G-Nave (5th Girls Silver) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ASMP-5B-Kelley (5th Boys ) 25
BOR-5B-Jost (5th Boys ) 16
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
SJC-6G-Willmann (6th Girls Silver) 25
SESR-6G-Addison (6th Girls Silver) 15
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ASMP-5B-Kelley (5th Boys ) 16
BOR-5B-Jost (5th Boys ) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
SJC-6G-Willmann (6th Girls Silver) 15
SESR-6G-Addison (6th Girls Silver) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ICOM-Par-Burkemper (Parochial) 25
ASMP-Par-Mulvaney (Parochial) 14
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ICOM-Par-Burkemper (Parochial) 25
ASMP-Par-Mulvaney (Parochial) 4
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
ASH-6G-Blaine/Whatley (6th Girls White) 25
SPAT-6G-Kutz (6th Girls White) 16
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
ICOM-6G-Molitor (6th Girls Blue) 25
JA-6G-Hadley (6th Girls Blue) 16
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SROSE-7B-Meyer-North County (7th Boys) 25
BOR-7B-Taylor (7th Boys) 23
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
ICOM-6G-Molitor (6th Girls Blue) 20
JA-6G-Hadley (6th Girls Blue) 22
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SHFLO-6B-Rehagen-North County (6th Boys) 25
SC-6B-Schoolfield (6th Boys) 6
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SESR-5G-Bruemmer (5th Girls Blue) 25
SESR-5G-Ledbetter (5th Girls Blue) 20
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SJC-6G-Cannavan (6th Girls Silver) 13
SPAT-6G-Kiefer (6th Girls Silver) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SESR-5G-Bruemmer (5th Girls Blue) 20
SESR-5G-Ledbetter (5th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
ICOM-6G-Molitor (6th Girls Blue) 23
JA-6G-Hadley (6th Girls Blue) 18
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SJC-6G-Cannavan (6th Girls Silver) 13
SPAT-6G-Kiefer (6th Girls Silver) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SC-8G-Allen (8th Girls Red) 13
ICD-8G-Hall (8th Girls Red) 24
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SC-8G-Allen (8th Girls Red) 21
ICD-8G-Hall (8th Girls Red) 19
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SESR-5G-Bruemmer (5th Girls Blue) 25
SESR-5G-Ledbetter (5th Girls Blue) 11
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SHFLO-6B-Rehagen-North County (6th Boys) 25
SC-6B-Schoolfield (6th Boys) 13
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SROSE-7B-Meyer-North County (7th Boys) 18
BOR-7B-Taylor (7th Boys) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SC-8G-Allen (8th Girls Red) 25
ICD-8G-Hall (8th Girls Red) 16
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SJC-6G-Cannavan (6th Girls Silver) 17
SPAT-6G-Kiefer (6th Girls Silver) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SHFLO-6B-Rehagen-North County (6th Boys) 25
SC-6B-Schoolfield (6th Boys) 19
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
SROSE-7B-Meyer-North County (7th Boys) 23
BOR-7B-Taylor (7th Boys) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
SPAT-8G-Greiwe (8th Girls Silver) 20
ICD-8G-Wibbenmeyer (8th Girls Silver) 25
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
SJC-8G-Yelton-Open (8th Girls Blue) 17
ICOM-8G-Rhoades (8th Girls Blue) 19
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
SPAT-8G-Greiwe (8th Girls Silver) 21
ICD-8G-Wibbenmeyer (8th Girls Silver) 24
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
SPAT-8G-Greiwe (8th Girls Silver) 25
ICD-8G-Wibbenmeyer (8th Girls Silver) 14
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
SJC-8G-Yelton-Open (8th Girls Blue) 22
ICOM-8G-Rhoades (8th Girls Blue) 20
 
Saturday, November 11, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
SJC-8G-Yelton-Open (8th Girls Blue) 25
ICOM-8G-Rhoades (8th Girls Blue) 15
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
AS-8B-Saunders-Double Rostered (8th Boys) 10
ICOM-8B-Gnade (8th Boys) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
AS-8B-Saunders-Double Rostered (8th Boys) 11
ICOM-8B-Gnade (8th Boys) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
AS-8B-Saunders-Double Rostered (8th Boys) 19
ICOM-8B-Gnade (8th Boys) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
HS-8B-Havens (8th Boys) 19
ICOM-8B-Gnade (8th Boys) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
SPAT-6G-Kiefer (6th Girls Silver) 25
HR-6G-Payne (6th Girls Silver) 17
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
HS-8B-Havens (8th Boys) 11
ICOM-8B-Gnade (8th Boys) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
HS-8B-Havens (8th Boys) 10
ICOM-8B-Gnade (8th Boys) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
SPAT-6G-Kiefer (6th Girls Silver) 25
HR-6G-Payne (6th Girls Silver) 19
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
SPAT-6G-Kiefer (6th Girls Silver) 25
HR-6G-Payne (6th Girls Silver) 22
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
SC-7G-Ruiz (7th Girls Red) 17
BOR-7G-Nikodym (7th Girls Red) 21
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
SC-7G-Ruiz (7th Girls Red) 6
BOR-7G-Nikodym (7th Girls Red) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
SC-7G-Ruiz (7th Girls Red) 19
BOR-7G-Nikodym (7th Girls Red) 22
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-8G-Obert (8th Girls White) 23
SESR-8G-Weber-Open (8th Girls White) 21
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-5G-Fernandez (5th Girls Red) 25
ICOM-5G-Varner (5th Girls Red) 15
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-8G-Obert (8th Girls White) 9
SESR-8G-Weber-Open (8th Girls White) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-6G-Robertson (6th Girls Gold) 25
HR-6G-Broker (6th Girls Gold) 7
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-6G-Robertson (6th Girls Gold) 25
HR-6G-Broker (6th Girls Gold) 9
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-6G-Robertson (6th Girls Gold) 25
HR-6G-Broker (6th Girls Gold) 12
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-8G-Obert (8th Girls White) 22
SESR-8G-Weber-Open (8th Girls White) 20
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-5G-Fernandez (5th Girls Red) 25
ICOM-5G-Varner (5th Girls Red) 19
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-5G-Fernandez (5th Girls Red) 25
ICOM-5G-Varner (5th Girls Red) 14
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SJC-7G-Leipholtz (7th Girls White) 8
BOR-7G-Goff (7th Girls White) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SJC-7G-Leipholtz (7th Girls White) 22
BOR-7G-Goff (7th Girls White) 24
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SJC-7G-Leipholtz (7th Girls White) 21
BOR-7G-Goff (7th Girls White) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SPAT-5G-Liter (5th Girls Red) 14
ICOM-5G-Varner (5th Girls Red) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICOM-7G-Walker (7th Girls Blue) 22
SESR-7G-Chapple (7th Girls Blue) 18
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SJC-5G-Schueler (5th Girls Bronze) 23
HR-5G-Richardson (5th Girls Bronze) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SJC-5G-Schueler (5th Girls Bronze) 25
HR-5G-Richardson (5th Girls Bronze) 18
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICOM-7G-Walker (7th Girls Blue) 19
SESR-7G-Chapple (7th Girls Blue) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SPAT-5G-Liter (5th Girls Red) 25
ICOM-5G-Varner (5th Girls Red) 18
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SJC-5G-Schueler (5th Girls Bronze) 21
HR-5G-Richardson (5th Girls Bronze) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
ICOM-7G-Walker (7th Girls Blue) 12
SESR-7G-Chapple (7th Girls Blue) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SPAT-5G-Liter (5th Girls Red) 22
ICOM-5G-Varner (5th Girls Red) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SC-6B-Schoolfield (6th Boys) 23
BOR-6B-Goff (6th Boys) 25
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SC-6B-Schoolfield (6th Boys) 25
BOR-6B-Goff (6th Boys) 23
 
Friday, November 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SC-6B-Schoolfield (6th Boys) 25
BOR-6B-Goff (6th Boys) 22
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
AS-5G-Schmuke - double rostered (5th Girls Bronze) 25
SJC-5G-Schueler (5th Girls Bronze) 19
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
AS-5G-Schmuke - double rostered (5th Girls Bronze) 25
SJC-5G-Schueler (5th Girls Bronze) 20
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
AS-5G-Schmuke - double rostered (5th Girls Bronze) 25
SJC-5G-Schueler (5th Girls Bronze) 22
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
SPAT-5G-Hieke (5th Girls Bronze) 25
SESR-5G-Guerra-Widaman (5th Girls Bronze) 20
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
SPAT-5G-Hieke (5th Girls Bronze) 25
SESR-5G-Guerra-Widaman (5th Girls Bronze) 21
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ICD-4G-Kaiser (4th Co-ed Gold) 25
SJC-4G-Halley (4th Co-ed Gold) 15
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ICD-4G-Kaiser (4th Co-ed Gold) 25
SJC-4G-Halley (4th Co-ed Gold) 19
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ASMP-3M-Howe (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
JA-3G-Hoffman (3rd Co-ed Blue) 12
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ASMP-3M-Howe (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
JA-3G-Hoffman (3rd Co-ed Blue) 13
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
SPAT-5G-Hieke (5th Girls Bronze) 25
SESR-5G-Guerra-Widaman (5th Girls Bronze) 16
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ICD-4G-Kaiser (4th Co-ed Gold) 23
SJC-4G-Halley (4th Co-ed Gold) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
ASMP-3M-Howe (3rd Co-ed Blue) 22
JA-3G-Hoffman (3rd Co-ed Blue) 20
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ASMP-7G-Wright (7th Girls Bronze) 25
JA-7G-Heitzman (7th Girls Bronze) 19
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ASMP-7G-Wright (7th Girls Bronze) 14
JA-7G-Heitzman (7th Girls Bronze) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ICD-5G-Wedberg (5th Girls Blue) 19
SESR-5G-Bruemmer (5th Girls Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ICD-5G-Wedberg (5th Girls Blue) 25
SESR-5G-Bruemmer (5th Girls Blue) 23
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ICD-5G-Wedberg (5th Girls Blue) 25
SESR-5G-Bruemmer (5th Girls Blue) 20
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ICD-4G-Burroughs (4th Co-ed Red) 25
SJC-4G-Chirco (4th Co-ed Red) 6
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ASMP-7G-Wright (7th Girls Bronze) 18
JA-7G-Heitzman (7th Girls Bronze) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ICD-4G-Burroughs (4th Co-ed Red) 25
SJC-4G-Chirco (4th Co-ed Red) 15
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ICD-4G-Burroughs (4th Co-ed Red) 25
SJC-4G-Chirco (4th Co-ed Red) 7
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
SJC-4G-Yelton (4th Co-ed Blue) 13
JA-4B-Porchia (4th Co-ed Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
STHEO-5G-Ledoux (5th Girls White) 25
SJC-5G-Richardson (5th Girls White) 23
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
SJC-4G-Yelton (4th Co-ed Blue) 14
JA-4B-Porchia (4th Co-ed Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
HS-4G-Harned (4th Co-ed Gold) 25
SESR-4G-Kroupa (4th Co-ed Gold) 22
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
SJC-4G-Yelton (4th Co-ed Blue) 19
JA-4B-Porchia (4th Co-ed Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
HS-4G-Harned (4th Co-ed Gold) 25
SESR-4G-Kroupa (4th Co-ed Gold) 11
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
STHEO-5G-Ledoux (5th Girls White) 25
SJC-5G-Richardson (5th Girls White) 10
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
STHEO-5G-Ledoux (5th Girls White) 25
SJC-5G-Richardson (5th Girls White) 13
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
HS-4G-Harned (4th Co-ed Gold) 25
SESR-4G-Kroupa (4th Co-ed Gold) 16
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJC-5G-Berens (5th Girls Red) 19
SHTROY-5G-Anderson (5th Girls Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJC-5G-Berens (5th Girls Red) 20
SHTROY-5G-Anderson (5th Girls Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
SJC-5G-Berens (5th Girls Red) 25
SHTROY-5G-Anderson (5th Girls Red) 22
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-3G-Tomlinson (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
SJC-3G-Carney (3rd Co-ed Blue) 17
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-5G-Marecek (5th Girls White) 19
JA-5G-Schniepp (5th Girls White) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-5G-Marecek (5th Girls White) 14
JA-5G-Schniepp (5th Girls White) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJC-3G-Langan (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
SESR-3G-Rodery (3rd Co-ed Red) 18
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-5G-Marecek (5th Girls White) 23
JA-5G-Schniepp (5th Girls White) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-3G-Tomlinson (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
SJC-3G-Carney (3rd Co-ed Blue) 16
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJC-3G-Langan (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
SESR-3G-Rodery (3rd Co-ed Red) 15
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-3G-Tomlinson (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
SJC-3G-Carney (3rd Co-ed Blue) 19
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
SJC-3G-Langan (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
SESR-3G-Rodery (3rd Co-ed Red) 22
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJC-3G-McKeown (3rd Co-ed Blue) 18
SHTROY-3B-Eaton (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJC-3G-McKeown (3rd Co-ed Blue) 14
SHTROY-3B-Eaton (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
SJC-3G-McKeown (3rd Co-ed Blue) 19
SHTROY-3B-Eaton (3rd Co-ed Blue) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAT-3G-Bauer (3rd Co-ed Red) 20
SESR-3G-Rodery (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAT-3G-Bauer (3rd Co-ed Red) 13
SESR-3G-Rodery (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
JA-3G-Roberts (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
SJC-3G-Shive (3rd Co-ed Red) 21
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
JA-3G-Roberts (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
SJC-3G-Shive (3rd Co-ed Red) 11
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
JA-3G-Roberts (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
SJC-3G-Shive (3rd Co-ed Red) 17
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
SPAT-3G-Bauer (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
SESR-3G-Rodery (3rd Co-ed Red) 13
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
HT-5G-Cates (5th Girls Gold) 23
ICD-5G-Holdmeir (5th Girls Gold) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
AS-3G-Wukitsch (3rd Co-ed Red) 9
SHTROY-3G-Isom (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
HT-5G-Cates (5th Girls Gold) 25
ICD-5G-Holdmeir (5th Girls Gold) 10
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
AS-3G-Wukitsch (3rd Co-ed Red) 9
SHTROY-3G-Isom (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
AS-3G-Wukitsch (3rd Co-ed Red) 18
SHTROY-3G-Isom (3rd Co-ed Red) 25
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
HT-5G-Cates (5th Girls Gold) 25
ICD-5G-Holdmeir (5th Girls Gold) 13
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SHTROY-5G-Graf (5th Girls Blue) 25
ICD-5G-Barth (5th Girls Blue) 12
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SHTROY-5G-Graf (5th Girls Blue) 24
ICD-5G-Barth (5th Girls Blue) 26
 
Sunday, November 5, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
SHTROY-5G-Graf (5th Girls Blue) 26
ICD-5G-Barth (5th Girls Blue) 27
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
SHTROY-6G-Davis (6th Girls Blue) 25
SJC-6G-Bene (6th Girls Blue) 15
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
SHTROY-6G-Davis (6th Girls Blue) 25
SJC-6G-Bene (6th Girls Blue) 22
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 9:30pm
Final
SHTROY-6G-Davis (6th Girls Blue) 25
SJC-6G-Bene (6th Girls Blue) 18
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
HT-7G-Davis-Open (7th Girls Gold) 25
SJC-7G-Mack (7th Girls Gold) 10
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
AS-8G-Sanders (8th Girls Gold) 0
JA-8G-Breitbach (8th Girls Gold) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
HT-7G-Davis-Open (7th Girls Gold) 25
SJC-7G-Mack (7th Girls Gold) 17
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
AS-8G-Sanders (8th Girls Gold) 0
JA-8G-Breitbach (8th Girls Gold) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
AS-8G-Sanders (8th Girls Gold) 0
JA-8G-Breitbach (8th Girls Gold) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
HT-7G-Davis-Open (7th Girls Gold) 25
SJC-7G-Mack (7th Girls Gold) 9
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
BOR-8G-Brown (8th Girls White) 25
ICD-8G-Jones (8th Girls White) 22
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
BOR-8G-Brown (8th Girls White) 25
ICD-8G-Jones (8th Girls White) 15
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
BOR-8G-Brown (8th Girls White) 25
ICD-8G-Jones (8th Girls White) 23
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPAT-7G-Hollmann (7th Girls Blue) 25
SESR-7G-Chapple (7th Girls Blue) 9
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICOM-6G-Molitor (6th Girls Blue) 17
HS-6G-Heinz (6th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Robertson (7th Girls Red) 23
JA-7G-Rekosh-Open (7th Girls Red) 16
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICOM-6G-Molitor (6th Girls Blue) 25
HS-6G-Heinz (6th Girls Blue) 23
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPET-8G-Zander (8th Girls Blue) 18
SJC-8G-Yelton-Open (8th Girls Blue) 20
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPET-8G-Zander (8th Girls Blue) 20
SJC-8G-Yelton-Open (8th Girls Blue) 23
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Robertson (7th Girls Red) 20
JA-7G-Rekosh-Open (7th Girls Red) 23
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPAT-7G-Hollmann (7th Girls Blue) 18
SESR-7G-Chapple (7th Girls Blue) 24
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICOM-6G-Molitor (6th Girls Blue) 22
HS-6G-Heinz (6th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Robertson (7th Girls Red) 20
JA-7G-Rekosh-Open (7th Girls Red) 22
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPET-8G-Zander (8th Girls Blue) 8
SJC-8G-Yelton-Open (8th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
SPAT-7G-Hollmann (7th Girls Blue) 22
SESR-7G-Chapple (7th Girls Blue) 18
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
ASMP-8G-Karll (8th Girls Silver) 25
ICD-8G-Wibbenmeyer (8th Girls Silver) 14
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
ASMP-8G-Karll (8th Girls Silver) 25
ICD-8G-Wibbenmeyer (8th Girls Silver) 20
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
ASMP-8G-Karll (8th Girls Silver) 25
ICD-8G-Wibbenmeyer (8th Girls Silver) 13
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SHTROY-5G-Graf (5th Girls Blue) 25
SESR-5G-Ledbetter (5th Girls Blue) 15
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HT-4M-Bono (4th Co-ed Blue) 13
SJC-4G-Yelton (4th Co-ed Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HT-4M-Bono (4th Co-ed Blue) 15
SJC-4G-Yelton (4th Co-ed Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HT-4M-Bono (4th Co-ed Blue) 15
SJC-4G-Yelton (4th Co-ed Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SHTROY-5G-Graf (5th Girls Blue) 25
SESR-5G-Ledbetter (5th Girls Blue) 10
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SJC-5B-Zelnis (5th Boys ) 21
HS-5B-Peroutka (5th Boys ) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SJC-5B-Zelnis (5th Boys ) 25
HS-5B-Peroutka (5th Boys ) 8
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SJC-5B-Zelnis (5th Boys ) 17
HS-5B-Peroutka (5th Boys ) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
SHTROY-5G-Graf (5th Girls Blue) 20
SESR-5G-Ledbetter (5th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
ASMP-8G-Mahadev (8th Girls White) 23
ICD-8G-Obert (8th Girls White) 17
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
ASMP-8G-Mahadev (8th Girls White) 20
ICD-8G-Obert (8th Girls White) 23
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
ASMP-8G-Mahadev (8th Girls White) 25
ICD-8G-Obert (8th Girls White) 19
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ASMP-5B-Kelley (5th Boys ) 25
ICD-5B-Stone (5th Boys ) 18
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ASMP-5B-Kelley (5th Boys ) 16
ICD-5B-Stone (5th Boys ) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
ASMP-5B-Kelley (5th Boys ) 25
ICD-5B-Stone (5th Boys ) 16
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Boschert (7th Girls White) 24
SJC-7G-Leipholtz (7th Girls White) 26
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Boschert (7th Girls White) 18
SJC-7G-Leipholtz (7th Girls White) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
SESR-8G-Wuelling (8th Girls Blue) 16
ICD-8G-Glendinning (8th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
SESR-8G-Wuelling (8th Girls Blue) 22
ICD-8G-Glendinning (8th Girls Blue) 20
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
SESR-8G-Wuelling (8th Girls Blue) 12
ICD-8G-Glendinning (8th Girls Blue) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
ICD-7G-Boschert (7th Girls White) 21
SJC-7G-Leipholtz (7th Girls White) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
AS-7G-Bruemmer 1 (7th Girls Gold) 25
JA-7G-Cohen (7th Girls Gold) 17
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Kiefer (4th Co-ed Silver) 25
HS-4G-Loness (4th Co-ed Silver) 17
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
AS-7G-Bruemmer 1 (7th Girls Gold) 25
JA-7G-Cohen (7th Girls Gold) 14
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
AS-7G-Bruemmer 1 (7th Girls Gold) 25
JA-7G-Cohen (7th Girls Gold) 20
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Kiefer (4th Co-ed Silver) 25
HS-4G-Loness (4th Co-ed Silver) 7
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
SPAT-4G-Kiefer (4th Co-ed Silver) 25
HS-4G-Loness (4th Co-ed Silver) 16
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
STHEO-8G-Knobbe (8th Girls Bronze) 25
ICD-8G-Grimes (8th Girls Bronze) 13
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ASMP-Par-Mahadev (Parochial) 25
SC-Par-Allen (Parochial) 17
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
BOR-4G-Lewis (4th Co-ed Silver) 25
SPAUL-4G-Hoffmann (4th Co-ed Silver) 19
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-4G-Beckmann (4th Co-ed White) 25
SJC-4G-Langan (4th Co-ed White) 20
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
BOR-4G-Lewis (4th Co-ed Silver) 20
SPAUL-4G-Hoffmann (4th Co-ed Silver) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
SPAT-5G-Dickerber (5th Girls Gold) 25
ASH-5G-Faerber (5th Girls Gold) 21
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ASMP-Par-Mahadev (Parochial) 16
SC-Par-Allen (Parochial) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
STHEO-8G-Knobbe (8th Girls Bronze) 20
ICD-8G-Grimes (8th Girls Bronze) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ASMP-7B-Kelley (7th Boys) 25
AS-7B-Ruggeri-Double Rostered (7th Boys) 9
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
STHEO-8G-Knobbe (8th Girls Bronze) 10
ICD-8G-Grimes (8th Girls Bronze) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
BOR-4G-Lewis (4th Co-ed Silver) 9
SPAUL-4G-Hoffmann (4th Co-ed Silver) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-4G-Beckmann (4th Co-ed White) 25
SJC-4G-Langan (4th Co-ed White) 22
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ASMP-Par-Mahadev (Parochial) 25
SC-Par-Allen (Parochial) 17
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
SPAT-5G-Dickerber (5th Girls Gold) 25
ASH-5G-Faerber (5th Girls Gold) 11
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ICD-4G-Beckmann (4th Co-ed White) 25
SJC-4G-Langan (4th Co-ed White) 20
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ASMP-7B-Kelley (7th Boys) 25
AS-7B-Ruggeri-Double Rostered (7th Boys) 18
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
SPAT-5G-Dickerber (5th Girls Gold) 21
ASH-5G-Faerber (5th Girls Gold) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
ASMP-7B-Kelley (7th Boys) 25
AS-7B-Ruggeri-Double Rostered (7th Boys) 19
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
SESR-8G-Majesky-Open (8th Girls Gold) 25
JA-8G-Dungan (8th Girls Gold) 23
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
SESR-4G-Krazl (4th Co-ed Red) 25
STHEO-4G-Reading (4th Co-ed Red) 16
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
SESR-4G-Krazl (4th Co-ed Red) 23
STHEO-4G-Reading (4th Co-ed Red) 25
 
Saturday, November 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
SESR-4G-Krazl (4th Co-ed Red) 25