Menu

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

1M St. James
Team W L T GB
ICD Anthony, Jim 7 1 2 0
SJ Cott Burgeon, Michael 7 2 1 0.5
ICD Kuhn, Nicholas 7 3 0 1
Holy Spirit Boulicault, Gary 4 4 2 3
Sts. J&A Pointer, Ben 2 7 1 5.5
SJ Cott Genisio, Joe 0 10 0 8
1M St. Stephen
Team W L T GB
Borromeo Slattery, TJ 10 0 0 0
SJ Cott McClure, Matthew 7 2 1 2.5
St. Paul Czerniewski, Matt 3 4 3 5.5
St. Patrick Hollingshead, Ken 3 4 3 5.5
ICOM Provost, Tony 3 6 1 6.5
Alll Saints Conner, Micah 0 5 5 7.5
ICD Eagan, Tim 1 6 3 7.5
2F St. Catharine
Team W L T GB
ICD Winkeler, Mary 8 1 1 0
SESR Piontek, Paul 7 1 2 0.5
St. Theodore Coleman, Angie 6 2 2 1.5
Assumption Roberts, Josh 3 5 2 4.5
SESR Crowley, Bob 2 6 2 5.5
Borromeo Runion, Bob 1 6 3 6
Sts. J&A Quick, Aaron 1 7 2 6.5
2M St. John
Team W L T GB
SH Troy Ragan, Jeremy 7 1 2 0
ICD Dean, Brent 5 2 3 1.5
Holy Spirit Jenkins, Paul 4 3 3 2.5
SJ Cott Scanlon, Stephen 5 4 1 2.5
ICOM Szarwinski, Matt 4 6 0 4
St. Peter Wikiera, Rich 0 9 1 7.5
4M St. George
Team W L T GB
All Saints Kovarik, Kevin 9 0 1 0
St. Paul Hemmer, Brad 8 2 0 1.5
St. Patrick Skopec, Scott 5 4 1 4
Holy Spirit Nitsch, Doug 5 5 0 4.5
ICD Sackett, Matt 1 9 0 8.5
SESR Grover, Tim 1 9 0 8.5
5F St. Frances
Team W L T GB
ICOM Brown, Shane C 6 2 2 0
St. Paul Bange, Dennis O 5 3 2 1
SJ Cott Arnold, Jeff O 4 3 3 1.5
St. Cletus Berkenmeier, Dan O 3 4 3 2.5
SJ Cott Bergman, Jason O 1 7 2 5
5 Girls Gold
Team W L T PTS
J&A Cohen 0 0 1 1
SESR Bruemmer 0 0 1 1
Assumption Cardwell 0 0 0 0
ICD Kehoe 0 0 0 0
Sacred Heart Troy Buck 0 0 0 0
St Joseph Huelsing 0 0 0 0
5 Girls Silver
Team W L T PTS
ASH McBride 1 0 0 2
All Saints Bequette 0 0 0 0
Borromeo Knobbe 0 0 0 0
Holy Spirit Wetzel 0 0 0 0
St Joseph Josephville Lopez 0 0 0 0
St Patricks Ortell 0 1 0 0
3Boys-East
Team W L T PTS
St Patrick-Kimberlin 9 0 1 19
ICD-Kandlbinder 7 1 2 16
St Joe Cott-Senica 7 2 1 15
Sts J&A-Adelmann 6 3 1 13
Borromeo-Heischmidt 3 5 2 8
SESR-Williams 2 7 1 5
St Joe Cott-Reiner 2 8 0 4
St Cletus-Finklang 0 10 0 0
3Boys-North
Team W L T PTS
St Patrick-Treadway 9 0 1 19
St Joe Cott-Zelnis 7 1 2 16
ICD-Wolf 5 4 1 11
St Peter-Schneider 4 4 2 10
Sts J&A-Paulus 4 5 1 9
Borromeo-Nikodym 4 5 1 9
ICD-Schuster 2 8 0 4
SESR-Shy 1 9 0 2
3Boys-West
Team W L T PTS
Borromeo-Box 9 0 1 19
Borromeo-Jost 8 1 1 17
ASH-Russell 8 2 0 16
St Patrick-Coffelt 5 5 0 10
ICD-Jones 4 6 0 8
St Joe Cott-McKeown 3 7 0 6
HS-Rupp 2 8 0 4
All Saints-Trower 0 10 0 0
3Girls-East
Team W L T PTS
St Theodore-Aliveria 10 0 0 20
ICD-Brengarth 8 1 1 17
St Joe Cott-Lynch 6 3 1 13
Sts J&A-Rubel 6 3 1 13
St Patrick-Wilke 6 4 0 12
ICD-Oetjen 2 7 1 5
SESR-Bruemmer 2 8 0 4
St Cletus-Kimes 1 8 1 3
Sts J&A-Baumann 1 8 1 3
3Girls-West
Team W L T PTS
SESR-McGinnis 8 1 1 17
ICD-Boschert 8 1 1 17
Sts J&A-Myers 6 4 0 12
HS-Nelson 6 4 0 12
St Joe Cott-Richardson 5 4 1 11
All Saints-McKinzie 5 5 0 10
St Joe Cott-Albers 3 6 1 7
ASH-Lynch 2 6 2 6
St Peter-Denker 2 8 0 4
Borromeo-Ohlms 2 8 0 4
4Boys-AB-East/West - 4Boys-AB-East
Team W L T PTS
ICD-Ramthun-East 10 0 0 20
St Joe Cott-Gregory-East 7 3 0 14
St Patrick-Paterson-East 7 3 0 14
Borromeo-Williams-East 5 5 0 10
SH Troy-Hart-East 4 6 0 8
Assumption-Montgomery-East 4 6 0 8
St Joe- Cott-Behan-East 1 9 0 2
4Boys-AB-East/West - 4Boys-AB-West
Team W L T PTS
ICD-Ursul-West 10 0 0 20
St Patrick-Ellis-West 8 2 0 16
St Paul-Huggins-West 6 4 0 12
St Joe Josephville-Knaust-West 5 5 0 10
ICD-Winklemann-West 4 6 0 8
All Saints-Kovarik-West 2 8 0 4
ASH-Rupp-West 1 9 0 2
Sts J&A-Behrens-West 1 9 0 2
4Boys-North
Team W L T PTS
St Cletus-Howle 10 0 0 20
Assumption-Moore 9 1 0 18
St. Patrick-Lowry 8 2 0 16
Sts J&A-Baker(IE) 7 3 0 14
St Joe Cott-Conoyer 6 4 0 12
ICOM-Nicholl 5 5 0 10
SH Troy-Rhodes 5 5 0 10
2Rivers-Leine 3 6 1 7
Sts J&A-Zadell/Irish 3 6 1 7
St Theodore-Armour 1 8 1 3
HS-Schupe 1 8 1 3
ASH-Clever 0 10 0 0
4Boys-South
Team W L T PTS
ICOM-Creech 10 0 0 20
HS-Shipman 8 2 0 16
St Patrick-Schlueter 7 3 0 14
St Peter-Wikiera 7 3 0 14
SH Troy-Sparks 5 5 0 10
SESR-Pearson 3 7 0 6
ICD-Schottmueller 2 8 0 4
SESR-Rakers 2 8 0 4
St Joe Cott-Kelley 1 9 0 2
4Girls-AB-East/West - 4Girls-AB-East
Team W L T PTS
ICD-Luna-East 10 0 0 20
Borromeo -Burgio-East 7 2 1 15
St Joe Cott-Davis-East 7 3 0 14
St J & A-Hoffmann-East 4 4 2 10
SH Troy-Isom-East 5 5 0 10
ICOM-Cassinger-East 4 6 0 8
St Paul-Hoff1-East 3 6 1 7
HS-Rodriguez-East 3 7 0 6
4Girls-AB-East/West - 4Girls-AB-West
Team W L T PTS
Borromeo-Stewart-West 9 1 0 18
St Patrick-Locker-West 6 3 1 13
Assumption-Giesman-West 5 5 0 10
HR-Benke-West 4 5 1 9
St Paul -Hoff2-West 3 7 0 6
St Cletus-Dein-West 1 9 0 2
ICD-Wright-West 1 9 0 2
4Girls-North
Team W L T PTS
Assumption-Miller 10 0 0 20
ASH-Ramig 9 1 0 18
ICD-Westhoff 8 2 0 16
St Theodore-Eusterbrock 7 3 0 14
Sts J&A-Hadley 7 3 0 14
St Joe Cott-Mundy 5 5 0 10
2Rivers-Darst 4 6 0 8
St Patrick-McKenzie 3 7 0 6
St Joe Cott-Dueser 3 7 0 6
ICD-Charnes 2 8 0 4
SH Troy-Hart 2 8 0 4
All Saints-Strebeck 0 10 0 0
5Boys-A
Team W L T PTS
ICD-North(O) 8 2 0 16
St Patrick-Briegel(O) 7 3 0 14
HR-Forrest(C) 6 4 0 12
St Patrick-Steckler(O) 5 5 0 10
St Joe Cott-Zelnis(O) 2 7 1 5
ICD-Golden(O) 1 8 1 3
5Boys-B
Team W L T PTS
ICOM-Kaiman(C) 9 1 0 18
St Cletus-Osthoff(O) 8 2 0 16
St Peter-Morfeld(C) 8 2 0 16
Sts J&A-Versheldon(O) 6 4 0 12
HS-Wamhoff(C) 6 4 0 12
St Patrick-Kennedy(IE) 4 6 0 8
Borromeo-Pauly(O) 2 8 0 4
ICD-Leimbach(O) 1 9 0 2
Assumption-Chassaniol(O) 1 9 0 2
5Boys-C
Team W L T PTS
HS-Nero(C) 10 0 0 20
St Peter-Morfeld(C) 9 1 0 18
Assumption-O'Hearn(O) 7 3 0 14
St Patrick-Hof(C) 5 5 0 10
Sts J&A-Cardwell(O) 4 6 0 8
All Saints-Knoll(C) 4 6 0 8
ICD-Grawer(C) 1 9 0 2
St Theodore-Bowman(C) 0 10 0 0
5Boys-D
Team W L T PTS
ASH-Plessner(C) 9 1 0 18
2Rivers-Bond(C) 8 2 0 16
St Paul-Bauer(O) 6 4 0 12
St Joe Cott-Cornett(O) 6 4 0 12
SESR-Berger(C) 4 6 0 8
St Joe Cott-Karr(O) 3 7 0 6
Sts J&A-Criscione(C) 3 7 0 6
SH Troy-Stewart(C) 1 9 0 2
5Girls-A
Team W L T PTS
St Patrick-Henke(O) 8 2 0 16
HS-Benedict(O) 7 2 1 15
ICD-Luna(O) 7 3 0 14
Borromeo-Hester(O) 5 4 1 11
HR-Payne(C) 1 9 0 2
St Peter-Oppelt(C) 1 9 0 2
5Girls-C
Team W L T PTS
ICOM-Tiller(C) 10 0 0 20
2Rivers-Plymale(C) 8 2 0 16
SH Troy-Berry(C) 6 3 1 13
ICD-Durnbaugh(O) 6 4 0 12
St Joe Cott-Albers(O) 5 5 0 10
St Cletus-Birkenmeier(C) 4 5 1 9
ASH-McBride(C) 3 7 0 6
Assumption-Hembrock(O) 2 8 0 4
Sts J&A-Rekosh(C) 0 10 0 0
6Boys-A
Team W L T PTS
HR-Weir(C) 10 0 0 20
ICD-Richardson(O) 7 3 0 14
St Joe Cott-Cullison(O) 6 4 0 12
St Paul-McLaughlin(O) 5 4 1 11
Assumption-Sachs(O) 3 7 0 6
Borromeo-Westerfeld(O) 2 8 0 4
ICOM-Gnade(O) 1 8 1 3
6Boys-B
Team W L T PTS
St Cletus-DeGeuntz(IE) 10 0 0 20
St Patrick-Kimberlin(O) 7 3 0 14
ASH-Barbee(O) 7 3 0 14
Borromeo-Barteau(O) 6 4 0 12
SH Troy-Wenzel(O) 3 7 0 6
St Joe Cott-Mack(O) 3 7 0 6
Sts J&A-Deluvia(C) 2 8 0 4
St Theodore-Bell(C) 2 8 0 4
6Boys-C
Team W L T PTS
HS-S Schnable(O) 9 1 0 18
All Saints-Kemner(C) 8 2 0 16
Assumption-McCarter(O) 8 2 0 16
St Theodore-Brinker(O) 6 4 0 12
2Rivers-Darst(C) 5 5 0 10
St Patrick-Lesinski(O) 4 6 0 8
HR-Vacek(C) 4 6 0 8
SH Troy-Faatz(C) 3 7 0 6
ICD-Good(O) 3 7 0 6
HS-Rodriguez(C) 0 10 0 0
6Boys-D
Team W L T PTS
St Joe Cott-Melton(O) 8 2 0 16
2Rivers-Winfield(C) 7 2 1 15
SESR-Rakers(O) 4 6 0 8
All Saints-Uptain(C) 4 6 0 8
ICD-McMasters(O) 3 6 1 7
Sts J&A-Mangin(C) 3 7 0 6
6Girls-A
Team W L T PTS
ICD-Ramthun(O) 10 0 0 20
SH Troy-Cook(O) 7 3 0 14
HR-Anderson(C) 3 7 0 6
SESR-McGinnis(O) 3 7 0 6
ICD-Luna(O) 2 8 0 4
6Girls-B
Team W L T PTS
HR-Alberternst(O) 8 2 0 16
Borromeo-Brown(C) 7 3 0 14
Assumption-Bigler(O) 7 3 0 14
HS-Germano(C) 5 5 0 10
St Joe Cott-Karr(O) 3 7 0 6
Borromeo-Thro(C) 0 10 0 0
6Girls-C
Team W L T PTS
St Joe Cott-Mack(C) 9 1 0 18
ICD-Hall(O) 9 1 0 18
St Patrick-Knerr(O) 5 5 0 10
All Saints-Duley(C) 4 6 0 8
Sts J&A-Hercules(C) 4 6 0 8
St Peter-Bargen(C) 3 7 0 6
SESR-Ortwerth(O) 1 9 0 2
7Boys-B
Team W L T PTS
St Paul-Mueller 1(IE) 8 2 0 16
ICD-Vieluf(O) 8 2 0 16
St Joe Cott-Gehrs(O) 7 3 0 14
SESR-Gibson(O) 6 4 0 12
St Patrick-Hayes(O) 6 4 0 12
SH Troy-Sachs(O) 5 5 0 10
St Theodore-Rusbacky(C) 4 6 0 8
ASH-Cisler(IE) 4 6 0 8
Sts J&A-Korando(C) 2 8 0 4
St Paul-Mueller 2(IE) 0 10 0 0
7Girls-A
Team W L T PTS
St Patrick-Branstetter(O) 7 3 0 14
Borromeo-Toal(C) 7 3 0 14
St Paul-Hoff(IE) 7 3 0 14
HS-Benedict(C) 5 5 0 10
ICD-Walsh(C) 5 5 0 10
Sts J&A-Pardo(O) 3 7 0 6
St Joe Cott-Sullivan(O) 1 9 0 2
7Girls-B-East/West - 7Girls-B-East
Team W L T PTS
St Cletus-Knobbe-East(O) 9 1 0 18
Borromeo-Beerman-East(O) 8 2 0 16
ASH-Schnurr-East(O) 5 5 0 10
St Joe Cott-Kannady-East(C) 4 6 0 8
St Joe Cott-Repp-East(O) 3 7 0 6
Sts J&A-Tavares-East(C) 0 10 0 0
7Girls-B-East/West - 7Girls-B-West
Team W L T PTS
ICOM -Runge-West(C) 9 1 0 18
St Paul-Hoff-West(IE) 8 2 0 16
ICD-Hagan-West(C) 7 3 0 14
St Joe Cott-Albers-West(O) 6 4 0 12
St Theodore-Rothermich-West(C) 3 7 0 6
Assumption-Meade-West(O) 2 8 0 4
St Patrick-Rackers-West(O) 1 9 0 2
8Boys-C
Team W L T PTS
ASH-Briner(IE) 9 1 0 18
All Saints-Duley(O) 7 3 0 14
ICD-Monahan(O) 7 3 0 14
ICD-Christopher(O) 6 4 0 12
SESR-Koenneman(O) 6 4 0 12
St Patrick-Briegel(C) 6 4 0 12
St Peter-Ermeling(O) 5 5 0 10
St Joe Cott-Kite(IE) 4 6 0 8
SH Troy-Flynn(O) 4 6 0 8
Sts J&A-Criscione(IE) 1 9 0 2
HS-Dearing(IE) 0 10 0 0
8Boys-D
Team W L T PTS
ASH-Illgenfritz(IE) 8 1 1 17
ICD-Hall(O) 8 2 0 16
St Paul-Phelps(O) 7 1 1 15
Sts J&A-Fann(IE) 6 4 0 12
St Patrick-Knerr(O) 5 4 0 10
St Joe Cott-Van Bree(C) 2 8 0 4
St Joe Cott-Pascoe(O) 2 8 0 4
Assumption -Hughes(O) 0 10 0 0
8Boys-SuperA-East/West - 8Boys-SuperA-East
Team W L T PTS
St Joe Cott-Crawford-East(O) 9 1 0 18
St Cletus-DeGuentz-East(O) 7 3 0 14
Borromeo-Pagano-East(O) 7 3 0 14
St Theodore-Wilmes-East(O) 2 8 0 4
ICOM-Crossfield-East(C) 1 9 0 2
8Boys-SuperA-East/West - 8Boys-SuperA-West
Team W L T PTS
ICD-Kasubke-West(O) 10 0 0 20
HS-Derleth-West(O) 5 5 0 10
Assumption-Kampeter-West(O) 4 6 0 8
St Joe Cott-Franklin-West(C) 0 10 0 0
8Girls-SuperA-East/West - 8Girls-SuperA-East
Team W L T PTS
Borromeo-Brown-East(O) 8 2 0 16
St Cletus-Schultehenrich-East(C) 6 4 0 12
St Joe Cott-Edmunds-East(O) 6 4 0 12
HS-Nero-East(O) 5 5 0 10
Sts J&A-Pulliam-East(O) 2 8 0 4
All Saints-Cox-East(O) 2 8 0 4
8Girls-SuperA-East/West - 8Girls-SuperA-West
Team W L T PTS
Assumption-Achelpohl-West(O) 10 0 0 20
St Paul-Phelps-West(O) 9 1 0 18
SH Troy-Linneman-West(O) 7 3 0 14
St Joe Cott-Hornberger-West(O) 4 6 0 8
St Patrick-Adam-West(O) 3 7 0 6
St Peter-Kruse-West(C) 2 8 0 4
ICD-Bodmer-West(O) 1 9 0 2
HS-Juvenile
Team W L T PTS
St Cletus-McBride(O) 10 0 0 20
ICD-Walsh(O) 8 1 1 17
HS-Womack(O) 8 2 0 16
St Peter-Clever(O) 5 4 1 11
St Theodore-Forbeck(O) 4 6 0 8
IHM-Smith(IE) 4 6 0 8
ICD-Stehr(O) 4 6 0 8
Sts J&A-Kahrhoff(O) 3 7 0 6
Sts J&A-Free(O) 3 7 0 6
St Theodore-Wunnenberg(O) 0 0 0 0
HS-McKinley(O) 0 10 0 0
1st Grade Girls
Team W L T PTS
All Saints-Wukitsch, Deborah 0 0 10 10
Holy Spirit-Block, Jon 0 0 10 10
ICD-Bezdek, Zach 0 0 10 10
ICD-Walling, Heath 0 0 10 10
St Cletus-Bryan, Brad 0 0 10 10
St Cletus-Pfautsch, Michael 0 0 10 10
St Joseph-Ulrich, Jaime 0 0 10 10
Sts J&A-Auer, Mary 0 0 10 10
2nd Grade Girls
Team W L T PTS
SESR-Edler, Paul 9 0 1 19
Holy Spirit-Schwetz, Joseph 8 2 0 16
SESR-Kuhn, Terry 5 4 1 11
ICD-Bell, Jeff 4 5 1 9
ICD-Hufty, Rory 1 8 1 3
St Joseph-Thorn, Rolland 1 9 0 2
4th Grade Girls
Team W L T PTS
Sts J&A-Guisinger, Theodore 8 2 0 16
SESR-Lanig, Vance 7 3 0 14
Holy Spirit-Kelly, Josh 5 5 0 10
ICD-West, Rob 3 7 0 6
St Joseph-Clever, Hank 2 8 0 4
5th/6th Grade Boys - Conference 1 (5th Grade Boys)
Team W L T PTS
Holy Spirit-Nero, John (C) 8 1 1 17
Sts J&A-Durham, Thomas (O) 6 4 0 12
SESR-Crafts, Mike (O) 3 7 0 6
St Joseph-Montgomery, Kenneth (C) 1 8 1 3
5th/6th Grade Boys - Conference 2 (6th Grade Boys)
Team W L T PTS
Sts J&A-Paulus, Kevin (O) 9 1 0 18
St Joseph-Blasingame, Jim (O) 8 2 0 16
All Saints-Muich, Joe (C) 4 4 2 10
Holy Spirit-Edwards, Bryan (C) 4 5 1 9
St Joseph-English, Ron (O) 3 6 1 7
Sts J&A-Cox, Brian (C) 1 9 0 2
5th/6th Grade Girls - Conference 1 (5th Grade Girls)
Team W L T PTS
Sts J&A-Eimer, Mike (C) 5 5 0 10
St Joseph-Albers, Chrissy (C) 5 5 0 10
ICD-Lang, Joe (O) 1 8 1 3
St Cletus-Small, Tom (C) 1 8 1 3
5th/6th Grade Girls - Conference 2 (6th Grade Girls)
Team W L T PTS
Holy Spirit-Portman, Jeff (C) 8 2 0 16
SESR-Ortwerth, Douglas (C) 8 2 0 16
Sts J&A-Carter, Tim (C) 8 2 0 16
Sacred Heart - NCCYC, Hamm, Russ 6 4 0 12
St Joseph-Cordsiemon, Amie (O) 2 8 0 4
7th/8th Grade Girls - Conference 1 (7th Grade Girls)
Team W L T PTS
Incarnate Word - WCCYC-Walsh, Dan 8 1 1 17
St Joseph-Derhake, Matt (O) 5 4 1 11
St Joseph-Faherty, Kate (C) 2 7 1 5
7th/8th Grade Girls - Conference 2 (8th Grade Girls)
Team W L T PTS
Holy Spirit-Nickel, Todd (C) 7 3 0 14
Sts J&A-Rebello, Stacy (O) 6 3 1 13
SESR-Schindler, Todd (O) 3 7 0 6
St Joseph-Behan, Will (C) 1 7 2 4
K Girls
Team W L T PTS
All Saints-Shoffman, Erin 0 0 10 10
Holy Spirit-Schwetz, Joseph 0 0 10 10
ICD-Blankenship, Valerie 0 0 10 10
ICD-Eudy, Ryan 0 0 10 10
ICD-Raftery, Daniel 0 0 10 10
ICD-Rains, Ryan 0 0 10 10
ICD-Ray, Brian 0 0 10 10
SESR-Gripka, Bryan 0 0 10 10
St Cletus-Small, Tom 0 0 10 10
Sts J&A-Ray, Eric 0 0 10 10
Pre-K Boys
Team W L T PTS
All Saints-Dutt, John 0 0 10 10
All Saints-Eagan, Sean 0 0 10 10
ICD-Frillman, Jason 0 0 10 10
ICD-Knop, Daniel 0 0 10 10
SESR-Horan, Matt 0 0 10 10
St Cletus-Brown, Marty 0 0 10 10
Sts J&A-Dagenais, Dan 0 0 10 10
1G Alpha
Team W L T GB
ICD Buckley 3 0 0 0
Holy Spirit Flores 1 1 0 1.5
SH Troy Daugherty INEL 1 1 1 1.5
St. Cletus Jenkins 1 1 0 1.5
St. Cletus Small 1 1 1 1.5
Assumption Dresner 1 2 1 2
ICD Sauer 0 2 1 2.5
1G Beta
Team W L T GB
SH Troy Roth INEL 2 0 1 0
Assumption Grossman 1 1 1 1
Holy Spirit Nitsch 0 0 0 1
St. Patrick Skopec 1 1 0 1
ICD Raftery 1 1 0 1
St. Theodore Brennan 0 2 0 2
1G Charlie
Team W L T GB
Sts. J&A Hannon 3 0 0 0
SESR Finley 1 0 0 1
ICD Nolan 2 2 0 1.5
ICD Cavaness 1 2 0 2
ICOM Warren 0 1 0 2
SJ Cott McGee 0 2 0 2.5
1G Delta
Team W L T GB
St. Patrick Yates 2 0 0 0
SJ Cott McCormack 3 1 1 0
St. Paul Von Bokel 3 1 0 0
SJ Cott Wiese-Nicolas 1 2 1 1.5
Assumption Marstall 0 2 0 2
St. Peter Pohlman 0 3 0 2.5
1M Alpha
Team W L T GB
ICD Meyer 3 0 0 0
Holy Spirit Kaufmann 2 0 0 0.5
St. Patrick Quigle 1 1 0 1.5
St. Cletus Brown 1 1 0 1.5
ICOM Brown 0 2 0 2.5
St. Patrick Magnah 0 3 0 3
1M Beta
Team W L T GB
Borromeo Orrico INEL 3 0 0 0
SJ Cott Warner 2 0 2 0.5
Assumption Reiter 2 0 0 0.5
SH Troy Huffman INEL 3 1 1 0.5
St. Peter Genenbacher 1 2 1 2
ICD Schuster 0 3 0 3
SJ Cott Morris 0 5 0 4
1M Charlie
Team W L T GB
SJ Cott Drabelle 3 0 0 0
Sts. J&A Jones 3 0 0 0
Holy Spirit Shipman 0 1 1 2
SH Troy Nanney INEL 0 1 0 2
ICD Corrigan 0 2 1 2.5
Assumption Mills 0 2 0 2.5
1M Delta
Team W L T GB
SJ Cott Mulvihill 3 0 0 0
All Saints Schmuke 3 0 0 0
ICD White 2 1 0 1
ICD Melchior 2 2 0 1.5
Borromeo Morgan INEL 1 2 1 2
SESR Malick 0 1 1 2
St. Theodore Peters 1 2 0 2
St. Paul Fischer 0 4 0 3.5
2G Alpha
Team W L T GB
St. Cletus Nikodem 2 0 1 0
Assumption Flaherty 2 0 1 0
Assumption Mannebach 2 1 0 0.5
SH Troy Demitroff 2 2 0 1
St. Patrick Hunn 1 1 0 1
ICOM Gorski 1 2 0 1.5
SJ Cott Swan 0 4 0 3
2G Beta
Team W L T GB
St. Cletus Meyer 3 0 0 0
SESR Dubis 1 1 0 1.5
Holy Spirit Carroll 0 0 0 1.5
St. Paul Schroeder 1 1 0 1.5
ICD Aranda 1 1 0 1.5
All Saints Bass 0 3 0 3
2G Charlie
Team W L T GB
St. Patrick Klenc 2 0 0 0
St. Ignatius Hopper 1 0 0 0.5
ICD Meyer 1 0 0 0.5
Sts. J&A Povich 1 0 0 0.5
SJ Cott Cattoor 1 2 1 1.5
SJ Cott Berens 0 1 1 1.5
St. Theodore Harris 0 3 0 2.5
2M Alpha
Team W L T GB
ICD Luna 3 0 0 0
St. Cletus Burrows 3 0 0 0
SJ Cott Burgoon 3 1 0 0.5
Borromeo Kaushik INEL 2 1 0 1
St. Patrick Gresco 2 2 0 1.5
ICD Anthony 2 2 0 1.5
Borromeo Slattery INEL 2 2 0 1.5
Holy Spirit Boulicault (2) 0 2 0 2.5
SJ Cott McClure 0 2 0 2.5
SH Troy Glacken 0 5 0 4
2M Beta
Team W L T GB
SESR Bommarito 3 0 1 0
Assumption Gandolfo 2 0 1 0.5
Holy Spirit Boulicault (1) 2 0 0 0.5
SJ Cott Genisio 2 1 0 1
ICOM Provost 2 1 0 1
St. Patrick Hollingshead 1 1 0 1.5
All Saints Conner 2 2 0 1.5
St. Paul Wisniewski 0 1 0 2
ICD Wolf 1 3 0 2.5
Sts. J&A Corrigan 0 3 0 3
St. Theodore Tucker 0 3 0 3
3G Alpha
Team W L T GB
SJ Cott McGee 2 0 0 0
ICD Winkeler 2 0 0 0
St. Theodore Coleman 2 1 0 0.5
St. Cletus Loftus 0 1 0 1.5
St. Patrick Gaudy 0 2 0 2
SESR Piontek 0 2 0 2
3G Beta
Team W L T GB
ICD Jett 2 0 0 0
St. Paul Orf 2 0 1 0
SESR Crowley 1 0 1 0.5
Assumption Roberts 1 1 0 1
SJ Cott Leipholtz 1 3 0 2
SJ Cott Stiles 0 3 0 2.5
3G Charlie
Team W L T GB
St. Patrick Yates 1 0 0 0
Borromeo Runion 1 1 1 0.5
Assumption Kenkel 1 1 0 0.5
Holy Spirit Shine 1 1 0 0.5
Sts. J&A Harmon 0 1 1 1
3M Alpha
Team W L T GB
ICD Buckley 3 0 0 0
SH Troy Ragan 2 0 1 0.5
St. Paul Weston 2 1 0 1
ICD Dean 1 1 0 1.5
Assumption Moresi 2 2 1 1.5
All Saints Struyk 0 3 1 3
SJ Cott Bergman 0 3 1 3
3M Beta
Team W L T GB
St. Ignatius Dildine 1 0 0 0
Holy Spirit Jenkins 1 0 0 0
St. Cletus Schmittling 0 0 0 0.5
St. Theodore Hirschbuehler 0 0 0 0.5
Sts. J&A Erickson 0 1 0 1
St. Patrick Hays 0 1 0 1
3M Charlie
Team W L T GB
ICOM Szarwinski 2 0 0 0
SJ Cott Jones 1 0 0 0.5
ICD Coleman 2 1 0 0.5
Holy Spirit Godefroid 0 0 0 1
SESR Heine 2 2 0 1
St. Peter Wikiera 1 2 0 1.5
Assumption Hanson 0 3 0 2.5
4G Alpha
Team W L T GB
SJ Cott Gerard 3 0 0 0
SESR Ledbetter 3 0 0 0
Borromeo Piskulich 2 1 1 1
All Saints Osterholt 1 1 0 1.5
Assumption Heckart 0 3 1 3
SJ Cott Henry 0 4 0 3.5
4G Beta
Team W L T GB
Holy Spirit Niemczyk 2 0 0 0
ICD Perry 2 1 0 0.5
St. Peter Dennison 2 1 1 0.5
ICD Boschert 1 1 0 1
Sts. J&A Layton 1 2 0 1.5
SH Troy Daugherty 0 1 0 1.5
ICOM Lancaster 0 2 1 2
4M Alpha
Team W L T GB
ICD Lafata 2 0 0 0
St. Peter Hubert 2 0 0 0
SESR Donovan 1 0 0 0.5
ICD Schuster 1 0 0 0.5
SJ Cott Haas 2 2 0 1
ICOM Molitor 1 3 0 2
St. Patrick Heron 0 4 0 3
4M Beta
Team W L T GB
Borromeo Box 3 0 1 0
Assumption Giesmann 4 1 1 0
SJ Cott Elinor 2 0 0 0.5
Borromeo Gray 1 1 0 1.5
St. Theodore Schulz 1 1 0 1.5
St. Cletus Finklang 1 1 0 1.5
Holy Spirit Kielhofner 0 1 0 2
ICD Zika 0 3 0 3
Sts. J&A Carter 0 4 0 3.5
6th grade girls
Team W L T GB
Holy Spirit Benedict (O) 2 0 0 0
ICOM Brown (C) 3 1 0 0
SJ Cott Arnold (O) 1 0 0 0.5
Borromeo Pieper (O) 1 1 0 1
ICD Peterson (O) 1 1 0 1
St. Paul Bange (O) 2 2 0 1
St. Cletus Zimmer (O) 1 1 0 1
SJ Cott Bergman (O) 0 1 0 1.5
Sts. J&A Young (O) 0 1 0 1.5
All Saints Pegg (O) 0 3 0 2.5
7th grade boys
Team W L T GB
SJ Cott Prost (O) 4 0 0 0
St. Theodore Bodine (O) 2 0 0 1
Assumption Staebell (O) 2 1 0 1.5
ICD Winkeler (O) 2 1 1 1.5
St. Paul Sachs (O) 0 0 0 2
All Saints Herbst (O) 1 2 0 2.5
Sts. J&A Deluvia (O) 0 1 0 2.5
SJ Cott Olwig (O) 1 2 1 2.5
Holy Spirit Grothoff (O) 0 2 0 3
ICD Knop (C) 0 3 0 3.5
7th grade girls
Team W L T GB
Assumption Fishering (O) 4 0 0 0
SJ Cott Yelton (O) 2 1 0 1.5
All Saints Osterholt (O) 2 1 0 1.5
ICD Turner (O) 1 1 0 2
St. Ignatius Hammerberg (C) 1 2 0 2.5
St. Patrick Pisarek (O) 0 2 0 3
St. Peter Goff (C) 0 3 0 3.5
8th grade boys
Team W L T GB
SJ Cott Trost (O) 2 0 0 0
Assumption Stoddard (O) 2 0 0 0
St. Peter Bachman (O) 2 0 0 0
All Saints Stroud (O) 2 1 0 0.5
ICD Freund (?) 1 1 0 1
Holy Spirit Huber (O) 1 2 0 1.5
SJ Cott Cooke (C) 0 1 0 1.5
Borromeo Gould (O) 0 2 0 2
ICD Feldt (?) 0 3 0 2.5
8th grade girls
Team W L T GB
ICD Metherd (O) 4 0 0 0
SJ Cott Northcott (O) 3 0 0 0.5
Borromeo Murray (O) 2 2 0 2
St. Theodore Hunsel (?) 1 2 0 2.5
Holy Spirit Horwitz (O) 0 2 1 3
St. Cletus Severs (O) 0 2 1 3
SJ Cott Ficken (O) 0 2 0 3
KG East
Team W L T GB
ICD Moore 1 0 3 0
Borromeo Finnegan 1 0 2 0
Assumption Filla 0 0 3 0.5
Holy Spirit Carroll 0 0 2 0.5
SESR Dubis 0 0 4 0.5
St. Cletus Nikodem 0 0 1 0.5
St. J&A Eiswirth 0 0 2 0.5
St. Peter Sexton 0 0 1 0.5
All Saints McKinzie 0 1 1 1
Holy Spirit Zakrzewski 0 1 1 1
KG West
Team W L T GB
Assumption Frazier 0 0 3 0
ICD Nauss 0 0 4 0
ICD Sequeira 0 0 3 0
ICOM Gorski 0 0 3 0
ICOM Szarwinski 0 0 3 0
SH Troy Van Dyke 0 0 2 0
SH Troy Young 0 0 2 0
St. Patrick Gaudy 0 0 3 0
St. Patrick McGovern 0 0 3 0
St. Paul Orf 0 0 3 0
St. Theodore Hemmer 0 0 3 0
KM Central
Team W L T GB
All Saints Greene 0 0 1 0
Borromeo Liscombe 0 0 4 0
ICD Aranda 0 0 3 0
ICD Bowmann 0 0 3 0
ICD Durnbaugh 0 0 3 0
St. Cletus Hoguet 0 0 2 0
Sts. J&A Baumann 0 0 1 0
Sts. J&A Goughenour 0 0 3 0
KM East
Team W L T GB
Borromeo Kelch 0 0 1 0
Holy Spirit Sheets 0 0 3 0
Holy Spirit Zakrzewski 0 0 1 0
ICD Dare 0 0 2 0
ICD Vieluf 0 0 3 0
ICD Wolf 0 0 4 0
SESR Horan 0 0 2 0
St. Cletus Megargel 0 0 1 0
St. Peter Turntine 0 0 3 0
KM West
Team W L T GB
Assumption Boss 0 0 0 0
Assumption Hughes 0 0 2 0
ICOM Gnade 0 0 2 0
SH Troy Akins 0 0 3 0
SH Troy Downs 0 0 3 0
St. Patrick Adler 0 0 5 0
St. Patrick Cross 0 0 4 0
St. Paul Steiniger 0 0 3 0
St. Theodore Rusbacky 0 0 2 0
PKB East
Team W L T GB
All Saints Heitert 0 0 4 0
Borromeo Cornwell 0 0 3 0
Holy Spirit Flores 0 0 3 0
Holy Spirit Galvan 0 0 2 0
ICD Bergjans 0 0 5 0
ICD Dean 0 0 5 0
SESR Happe 0 0 3 0
St. Cletus Brown 0 0 1 0
St. Peter Benn 0 0 2 0
Sts. J&A Bourquin 0 0 2 0
PKB West
Team W L T GB
Assumption Bolinger 0 0 3 0
Assumption Compardo 0 0 3 0
ICD Layne 0 0 3 0
ICD Placek 0 0 4 0
ICD Wessel 0 0 3 0
SH Troy Huffman 0 0 4 0
SH Troy McCrory 0 0 3 0
St. Patrick Blair 0 0 2 0
St. Patrick Hueschober 0 0 4 0
St. Paul Barry 0 0 4 0
St. Theodore Martin 0 0 3 0
PKG East
Team W L T GB
All Saints Pohlman 0 0 1 0
Borromeo Iver 0 0 3 0
ICD Green 0 0 3 0
ICD Hall 0 0 5 0
SESR Cady 0 0 4 0
St. Cletus O'Driscoll 0 0 3 0
Sts. J&A Schnettgoecke 0 0 5 0
PKG West
Team W L T GB
Assumption Hoermann 0 0 3 0
Assumption Johnson 0 0 3 0
ICD Kaiser 0 0 4 0
SH Troy Davis 0 0 4 0
SH Troy Hopkins 0 0 4 0
St. Patrick Ganey 0 0 5 0
St. Patrick White 0 0 3 0
St. Paul France 0 0 5 0
St. Theodore Schmersahl 0 0 1 0

Results

7th grade boys
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Assumption Staebell (O) 8
Holy Spirit Grothoff (O) 1
Sunday, September 25, 2016
SJ Cott Prost (O) 7
ICD Winkeler (O) 1
6th grade boys
Sunday, September 25, 2016
SJ Cott Morris (O) 4
ICD Litschgi (C) 2
Sunday, September 25, 2016
St. Ignatius Click (O) 5
SJ Cott Valencia-Morales (O) 1
8th grade boys
Sunday, September 25, 2016
SJ Cott Cooke (C) 0
SJ Cott Trost (O) 8
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Assumption Stoddard (O) 8
ICD Feldt (?) 0
3G Alpha
Sunday, September 25, 2016
St. Theodore Coleman 3
St. Patrick Gaudy 2
Saturday, September 24, 2016
St. Theodore Coleman 3
ICD Winkeler 4
KG East
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Borromeo Finnegan 0
St. J&A Eiswirth 0
Sunday, September 25, 2016
ICD Moore 0
SESR Dubis 0
1G Delta
Sunday, September 25, 2016
St. Peter Pohlman 0
SJ Cott Wiese-Nicolas 2
Sunday, September 25, 2016
St. Paul Von Bokel 4
Assumption Marstall 0
PKB East
Sunday, September 25, 2016
St. Peter Benn 0
ICD Bergjans 0
Sunday, September 25, 2016
All Saints Heitert 0
ICD Dean 0
4G Alpha
Sunday, September 25, 2016
SJ Cott Henry 1
Borromeo Piskulich 5
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Assumption Heckart 0
SJ Cott Gerard 2
KM East
Sunday, September 25, 2016
ICD Dare 0
Holy Spirit Sheets 0
Saturday, September 24, 2016
ICD Wolf 0
Borromeo Kelch 0
4M Beta
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Assumption Giesmann 3
Holy Spirit Kielhofner 2
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Sts. J&A Carter 2
Borromeo Box 4
5th grade boys
Sunday, September 25, 2016
ICD Creek (O) 1
Assumption O'Rourke (O) 6
Saturday, September 24, 2016
All Saints Kovarik (O) 7
SESR Grover (O) 0
5th grade girls
Sunday, September 25, 2016
SJ Cott Osterholt (O) 0
Borromeo Sanders (O) 7
Saturday, September 24, 2016
St. Theodore Eusterbrock (O) 1
ICD Bergjans (O) 6
HS Girls
Sunday, September 25, 2016
St. Theodore Wunnenberg JUN 3
SJ Cott Thornton JUN 12
Sunday, September 18, 2016
SJ Cott Karolczak JUV 5
SJ Cott Thornton JUN 2
KM Central
Sunday, September 25, 2016
ICD Aranda 0
Borromeo Liscombe 0
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Sts. J&A Goughenour 0
ICD Durnbaugh 0
1M Delta
Sunday, September 25, 2016
St. Paul Fischer 0
St. Theodore Peters 2
Sunday, September 25, 2016
All Saints Schmuke 4
Borromeo Morgan INEL 2
PKB West
Sunday, September 25, 2016
ICD Placek 0
SH Troy McCrory 0
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Assumption Bolinger 0
St. Paul Barry 0
3G Charlie
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Borromeo Runion 8
Holy Spirit Shine 1
Friday, September 23, 2016
Assumption Kenkel 5
Borromeo Runion 2
1M Charlie
Sunday, September 25, 2016
SJ Cott Drabelle 2
ICD Corrigan 1
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Assumption Mills 1
Sts. J&A Jones 3
PKG East
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Sts. J&A Schnettgoecke 0
Borromeo Iver 0
Sunday, September 25, 2016
All Saints Pohlman 0
ICD Hall 0
4M Alpha
Sunday, September 25, 2016
ICD Lafata 8
St. Patrick Heron 1
Saturday, September 24, 2016
ICOM Molitor 1
St. Peter Hubert 2
1M Beta
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Borromeo Orrico INEL 3
SJ Cott Morris 1
Sunday, September 25, 2016
SJ Cott Warner 3
SH Troy Huffman INEL 1
7th grade girls
Sunday, September 25, 2016
ICD Turner (O) 7
St. Peter Goff (C) 0
Saturday, September 24, 2016
All Saints Osterholt (O) 2
Assumption Fishering (O) 7
2G Alpha
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Assumption Mannebach 4
SJ Cott Swan 0
Saturday, September 24, 2016
SJ Cott Swan 0
St. Patrick Hunn 3
PKG West
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Assumption Hoermann 0
ICD Kaiser 0
Sunday, September 25, 2016
St. Paul France 0
SH Troy Davis 0
1G Beta
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Assumption Grossman 0
SH Troy Roth INEL 0
Saturday, September 24, 2016
ICD Raftery 7
St. Theodore Brennan 1
8th grade girls
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Borromeo Murray (O) 5
SJ Cott Ficken (O) 2
Saturday, September 24, 2016
SJ Cott Northcott (O) 7
SJ Cott Ficken (O) 0
2M Alpha
Sunday, September 25, 2016
SJ Cott Burgoon 8
SH Troy Glacken 2
Sunday, September 25, 2016
St. Cletus Burrows 4
St. Patrick Gresco 3
3M Charlie
Sunday, September 25, 2016
St. Peter Wikiera 1
SESR Heine 2
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Assumption Hanson 0
ICOM Szarwinski 4
3G Beta
Sunday, September 25, 2016
St. Paul Orf 4
Assumption Roberts 1
Saturday, September 24, 2016
SJ Cott Leipholtz 2
Assumption Roberts 3
KM West
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Assumption Hughes 0
St. Patrick Adler 0
Saturday, September 24, 2016
St. Paul Steiniger 0
SH Troy Akins 0
KG West
Sunday, September 25, 2016
Assumption Frazier 0
St. Paul Orf 0
Saturday, September 24, 2016
ICOM Gorski 0
ICD Nauss 0
2G Charlie
Sunday, September 25, 2016
SJ Cott Cattoor 6
St. Theodore Harris 0
Sunday, September 25, 2016
ICD Meyer 4
SJ Cott Berens 1
4G Beta
Sunday, September 25, 2016
ICD Boschert 3
Sts. J&A Layton 1
Sunday, September 25, 2016
St. Peter Dennison 3
ICOM Lancaster 3
3M Alpha
Sunday, September 25, 2016
ICD Buckley 5
St. Paul Weston 0
Saturday, September 24, 2016
Assumption Moresi 5
All Saints Struyk 0
2M Beta
Sunday, September 25, 2016
St. Theodore Tucker 3
Assumption Gandolfo 4
Sunday, September 25, 2016
ICD Wolf 1
All Saints Conner 3
2G Beta
Sunday, September 25, 2016
All Saints Bass 0
St. Paul Schroeder 1
Saturday, September 24, 2016
ICD Aranda 0
SESR Dubis 8
1G Charlie
Sunday, September 25, 2016
ICD Cavaness 3
ICD Nolan 5
Saturday, September 24, 2016
SJ Cott McGee 2
ICD Nolan 5
6th grade girls
Sunday, September 25, 2016
St. Paul Bange (O) 0
Holy Spirit Benedict (O) 9
Saturday, September 24, 2016
ICD Peterson (O) 7
All Saints Pegg (O) 0
1M Alpha
Sunday, September 25, 2016
ICD Meyer 8
St. Patrick Magnah 0
Saturday, September 24, 2016
ICOM Brown 1
ICD Meyer 2
3M Beta
Saturday, September 24, 2016
Sts. J&A Erickson 0
Holy Spirit Jenkins 1
1G Alpha
Saturday, September 24, 2016
ICD Buckley 4
Assumption Dresner 1
Saturday, September 24, 2016
ICD Sauer 3
SH Troy Daugherty INEL 3
LATEST NEWS
  • 2016 Soccer Schedules are updated - 9/20/16

    The soccer schedules have been updated with all of the rained out games from the last two weekends re-scheduled. Some games were placed as early as this coming weekend. Please check your schedules!!! Posted a... More
  • District Baseball/Softball Chairperson Needed

    The St. Charles CYC District is looking for someone to fill the role of District Baseball/Softball Chairperson. This is a volunteer position, as almost all of our positions are volunteer. Experience as a CYC ... More
  • Know Your Role!

    KNOW YOUR ROLE:   Coaches - Coach Players - Play the Game Refs -  Keep Order in the Game Fans - Cheer   For more information on this go to: http://stlsportsmanship.blogspot.com/2012/08/do-you-know-y... More
  • Steps for Becoming a CYC Coach

    Every head coach and assistant coach (Kdgn - 8th grade) must attend Coaching To Make A Positive Difference and be assigned a number as a result. As a reminder this number goes on the roster. After completing ... More